Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Globe Pequot Pr (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 0762705701 ISBN 13: 9780762705702
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10: 0762705701 ISBN 13: 9780762705702
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10: 0762705744 ISBN 13: 9780762705740
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Children's Media Foundation, 2013
ISBN 10: 0957551800 ISBN 13: 9780957551800
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Children's Media Yearbook 2013 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10: 0762705760 ISBN 13: 9780762705764
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10: 0762705760 ISBN 13: 9780762705764
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,86
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Children''s Media Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10: 0957551827 ISBN 13: 9780957551824
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Children''s Media Foundation, 2015
ISBN 10: 0957551843 ISBN 13: 9780957551848
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Children''s Media Foundation, 2013
ISBN 10: 0957551800 ISBN 13: 9780957551800
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authentic Identity Coaching, 2018
ISBN 10: 0986340162 ISBN 13: 9780986340161
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 164 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.37 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, Tschechien
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung. Guide to National Rocky Mountain Region takes you on a tour of the region's national parks with detailed descriptions of notable park features and stunning, full-color photography. This guide also includes listings of all wilderness areas and attractions within the region managed by the National Park Service. With this book, you not only have a guide in your pocket, but a souvenir of your time spent at these beautiful parks.
Anbieter: Infinity Books Japan, Tokyo, TKY, Japan
Zustand: Near Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Children's Media Foundation Jul 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0957551827 ISBN 13: 9780957551824
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Children's Media Foundation Feb 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0957551800 ISBN 13: 9780957551800
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Children's Media Foundation Jun 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0957551843 ISBN 13: 9780957551848
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.