Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,79
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Welch, Jazmin; John, Cathryn (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: United States Government Printing Office., 1962
Anbieter: Eryops Books, Stephenville, TX, USA
No Binding. Zustand: Very Good. ORIGINAL Articles, disbound from USGS Professional Paper; no covers; in very good condition. Journal.
Verlag: United States Government Printing Office., 1963
Anbieter: Eryops Books, Stephenville, TX, USA
No Binding. Zustand: Very Good. ORIGINAL Article, disbound from USGS Professional Paper; no covers; light creasing of corners of leaves; o/w in very good condition. Journal.
EUR 17,40
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Welch, Jazmin (illustrator). In.
EUR 21,33
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Welch, Jazmin (illustrator). 30 pages. 11.18x8.90x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780750615129.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: HardPress Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0371914108 ISBN 13: 9780371914106
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,95
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Delphin-Verlag, München, 1928
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, Deutschland
Broschur. Zustand: guter Buchzustand. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Guter Umschlag. 183 Seiten. Originalschutzumschlag. Size: 8°.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Personality Plus Services, 2015
ISBN 10: 0993960200 ISBN 13: 9780993960208
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,06
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 180 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.45 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: w books
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
Kartoniert, 263 Seiten, das Buch ist tadellos erhalten. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Eugen Diederichs Verlag, Jena, 1919
Anbieter: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Deutschland
Erstes bis Drittes Tausend, ohne Eintragungen, Goldrahmen auf dem Deckel teils abgeblättert, altersentsprechend sehr gut erhalten. Leinenrücken, Text, keine Abbildungen. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 300 Oktav, 156 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe OPbd. Sehr Guter Zustand Gebundene Ausgabe.
Verlag: Martinus Nijhoff, 1883
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. Final volume. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Re-bound by library. Large blue cloth 8vo with black quarter binding. Gilt lettering and borders on backstrip. Backstrip semi detached and chipped. Bumped corners and fraying. Brown end papers. Badly split hinges. Frontispiece with tissue guard. Interior is secure, clean and clear save for some foxing. Trimmed. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1350grams, ISBN:
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: HardPress Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0371320925 ISBN 13: 9780371320921
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,60
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Hagae Comitum NULL
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. No publication date found. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Martinus Nijhoff, 1895
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Medium brown cloth 8vo with blind border on boards and gilt lettering on front board. Backstrip detached and frayed at ends. Gilt border, small gilt motif and gilt lettering on backstrip. Bumped corners and fraying. Hinges split. Half title page dog eared. Binding loose. Multiple pages have small marginal pencil markings. Trimmed, Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Martinus Nijhoff, 1882
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Re-bound by library. Large blue cloth 8vo with blue leather quarter binding. Gilt lettering and borders on backstrip. Bumped corners and fraying. Backstrip ends chipped. Boards loose with tears down backstrip seams. Brown end papers. Front hinge split. Interior is secure, clean and clear save for some foxing. Trimmed. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1350grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Deventer, Ypse-Fecit, 1991
ISBN 10: 9051190077 ISBN 13: 9789051190076
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, enkele z/w afbeeldingen, gesigneerd met opdrachtje en gedateerd en van plaats voorzien door de auteur op het titelblad.
Verlag: Deventer, Belvédère, 1993
ISBN 10: 9090058044 ISBN 13: 9789090058047
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, z/w afbeeldingen, uitvouwbare stamboom, gesigneerd met opdrachtje en gedateerd en van plaats voorzien door de auteur op het titelblad.
Verlag: Faculteit Experimentel Levensschool/ Instituut Houtappel/ Centraal Museum Utrecht, 1975
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. 5 geniete boekjes in omslag: 1) Cursus ter opleiding tot universeel opmerker: Eerste afdeling: leren zien, eerste les; 2) Idem, tweede les; 3) Houtappel Leeft! Door H. van Vloten; 4) Kristiaan Watteyn: De teleurstelling van de jonge van Brunsum; 5) Cursus ter opleiding tot universeel opmerker.; Rug iets verklerud.
Verlag: VVV Domburg-Oostkapelle, 1994
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w en enkele in kleur, 8vo.
Verlag: VVV Domburg-Oostkapelle, 1994
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w en enkele in kleur, 8vo.
Verlag: VVV Domburg-Oostkapelle, 1994
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w en enkele in kleur, 8vo.
Verlag: VVV Domburg-Oostkapelle, 1994
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w en enkele in kleur, 8vo.
Verlag: Ruitenberg Boek
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First Edition.
Verlag: Amsterdam : Bas Lubberhuizen, 2012
ISBN 10: 905937293X ISBN 13: 9789059372931
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Rug verkleurd.
Verlag: Amsterdam : Bas Lubberhuizen, 2008
ISBN 10: 9059372115 ISBN 13: 9789059372115
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Universitaire Pers Leiden, 1981
ISBN 10: 906021398X ISBN 13: 9789060213988
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Kruseman, 's-Gravenhage, 1976
ISBN 10: 9023300491 ISBN 13: 9789023300496
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Fair. 3rd Edition. Facsimile-uitgave van editie uit 1894; Naam met pen op titelpagina; doorgestreept met pen.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: H. A. M. Roelants, 1866
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,07
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. Eerste Deel: Rebound by library. Corners and edges of covers are worn. Stains on page block. Library sticker on cover. Backstrip and back cover is faded. Foxed towards front and back of book. Published in 1864Tweede Deel: Rebound by library. Corners and edges of covers are worn. Library sticker on cover. Backstrip is sunned. Foxed towards front and back of book. Published in 1866.This book has hardback covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3600grams, ISBN: