Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780631209102.
Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. pp.xxvii, 450 pages, a very good+ hardback (publisher's green cloth), ex-library - a book in the series 'Archives Internationales d'Histoire des Idées' [9024751225].
Hardcover with dust jacket. Shaken, cocked spine. Chipped dust jacket. Foxing. 450 pages. 450 pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louvain, Peeters Press/W.B. Eerdmans 1998, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846645 ISBN 13: 9780802846648
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
256 p. Paperback (In good condition.).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Leiden/Boston, Brill 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 9004126635 ISBN 13: 9789004126633
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
315 (1) p. Hardcover (Multiple highlights with yellow marker and several annotations with pencil on page 13/14 and 101-127.).
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 15,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Gut. VIII, 229 p., with numerous figures, Shows slightly worn. Good condition. Ex Library. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 510.
Anbieter: Yellowed Leaves Antique & Vintage Books, Port Williams, NS, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. Platenboek over bedrijvigheid aan de Wilhelminakade met speciale aandacht voor de Holland-Amerika Lijn. Bruin linen band. Mist foto op voorplat.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Cátedra, Madrid, 1981
Anbieter: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Rústica. Zustand: Perfecto estado. 335pp.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Martinus Nijhoff, La Haye, 1972
ISBN 10: 9024751225 ISBN 13: 9789024751228
Anbieter: Green Ink Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, POWYS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. No Jacket. - Text in French - Covers a little rubbed w/ small mark to front - Spine faded - Edges of text block toned - Endpapers lightly toned - Book ow/ solid, clean and contents bright - xxvii/450 pages.
Verlag: Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht, 1967
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Ingenaaid. Zustand: Enige gebruikssporen. 168 pp. Zwart-wit illustraties. Papieren rugje onderaan iets beschadigd.
Verlag: A. Rutgers, Naarden, 1941
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Gekartoneerd. Zustand: Normale gebruikssporen. 295 pp. Met alphabetische persoons-, zaak- en plaatsnamenregister. Z/w foto's.
Verlag: Publ Natuurhist Gen Limburg 61:
Anbieter: Aquila Antiquariaat, Lochem, GLD, Niederlande
pp. 1-30, 6 photos, 1 map, 2 fold. tabs. in pocket, refs. Orig. printed wrappers.
Verlag: Eindhoven : Vereniging voor Literaire Publikaties, uitgevers-associatie Opwenteling, 1968
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Oorspronkelijk geniet omslag, softcover, geïllustreerd met enkele z/w foto's, 8vo.
Verlag: Utrecht, Kemink & Zoon, 1954
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Uitg. De Nieuwe Haasche
ISBN 10: 9072766253 ISBN 13: 9789072766250
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Halflinnen. Zustand: Boek goed. 134 pp. Z/w illustraties. Size: 21 x 28 pp. Oblong.
Verlag: Max Parrish & Company, London, 1948
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Hard Cover. Zustand: Book good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Jacket fair. Rowland A. Beard (illustrator). 40 pp. 4 Colour-plates. Step-notation and music (arranged for easy playing on the piano) for four selected dances. Series: Handbooks of European National Dances.
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
156 p. Paperback (Mooi exemplaar.).
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Fibula-Van Dishoeck/ Canaletto, Bussum, 1973
ISBN 10: 9022834107 ISBN 13: 9789022834107
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Gebonden. Zustand: Boek goed. Ongepaginnerd met steeds recto een afbeelding met een toelichtende tekst. De tegenoverliggende pagina is onbedrukt. Gedrukt in een beperkte opage. Dit is no. 648.
Verlag: Brandon Pers
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Ingenaaid. Zustand: Boek goed. Zonder jaar. Ongepagineerd. Oplage 215 ex. De tekst is in blauw gedrukt.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Kampen, Kok/Winheim, Deutscher Studien Verlag 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 9024230764 ISBN 13: 9789024230761
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
263 p. Paperback (Front cover rubbed in the middle, otherwise in good condition.).
Verlag: Kampen, Kok 1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 9024228360 ISBN 13: 9789024228362
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
338 p. Paperback, goede staat.
Verlag: Gysbers & Van Loon 1981, 1981
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Paperback met stofomslag, gaaf exemplaar, 167 pagina's.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Nijmegen, Valkhof Pers 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 9056253433 ISBN 13: 9789056253431
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
80 p. Paperback (Mooi exemplaar.).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Leiden/Boston, Brill 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 9004126635 ISBN 13: 9789004126633
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
315 (1) p. Hardcover (Small part of the front cover rubbed and lacks the top layer, otherwise fine.).
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Kampen, Kok/Winheim, Deutscher Studien Verlag 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 9039005044 ISBN 13: 9789039005040
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
(VII) 300 p. Paperback (Mooi exemplaar.).
Verlag: Utrecht, Uitgeverij Matrijs. 1995, 1995
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial covers, oblong shaped large 8vo: 104pp., very richly illustrated, maps, plans, bibliography, credits, colophon. Very fine copy.,
Verlag: Arnhem, Gysbers & van Loon 1981, 1981
ISBN 10: 9062350372 ISBN 13: 9789062350377
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial yellow dustjacket, large 8vo: 108pp., 108 illustrations, bibliography. Very fine copy - as new. History of Folk-Dance in the Netherlands.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Van Gennep 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 9055157562 ISBN 13: 9789055157563
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: 256pp., 50 contributions, richly illustrated, sources, credits.
Verlag: Deventer, Uitgeverij Kluwer bv 1974, 1974
ISBN 10: 9026807546 ISBN 13: 9789026807541
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn orange paperback, black lettering spine & frontcover, large 8vo: 132pp., footnotes. Fine copy.
Verlag: Diest, Stedelijk Museum. 1983, 1983
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn gray paperback, title spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, 8vo: 220pp., 2 colour plates, 44 bl. & wh. plates, 2 essays with footnotes & references, catalogue of 45 objects described with notes & references, table of contents. Essays: R. van de Ven: Het boekbedrijf in Diest gedurende de 15de en 16de eeuw. M. Smeyers & B. Cardon: Brabant of Parijs? Aantekeningen bij een handschrift met vrome legenden, afkomstig uit het kartuizerklooster te Zelem, bij Diest. Fine copy.Volume 6: Diestsche Cronycke.