Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974003833 ISBN 13: 9781974003839
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published, 2020
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492834432 ISBN 13: 9781492834434
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981841784 ISBN 13: 9781981841783
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1726476618 ISBN 13: 9781726476614
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492834432 ISBN 13: 9781492834434
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, USA
Zustand: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1722377275 ISBN 13: 9781722377274
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548897477 ISBN 13: 9781548897475
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 197464880X ISBN 13: 9781974648801
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981761284 ISBN 13: 9781981761289
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492876712 ISBN 13: 9781492876717
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548894532 ISBN 13: 9781548894535
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981310770 ISBN 13: 9781981310777
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 17 D, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494718766 ISBN 13: 9781494718763
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,79
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 50 Picture Puzzles To Improve Your IQ: Book #3: Volume 3 (PICTURE PUZZLES IQ BOOST) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983685445 ISBN 13: 9781983685446
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New York: Atlantic Monthly Press, 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0871134284 ISBN 13: 9780871134288
Erstausgabe
Ex-library. Bottom of jacket at hinge has been cut out. The discovery that much infertility has been caused by bacterial infections and how to treat them. Very good in solid library-issue plastic cover with exception noted above. [b116].
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533535833 ISBN 13: 9781533535832
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533535833 ISBN 13: 9781533535832
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Verlag: Independently published, 2020
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Verlag: United States Geological Survey, Washington, D. C., 1987
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Unmarked. One plate folded in rear pocket. ; Book Description; Spine has staples. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds. Covers are square with wear as noted. Ships Safe and Fast. ; U. S. Geological Survey Bulletin; Vol. 1728D; 4to 11" - 13" tall DQ4.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981973346 ISBN 13: 9781981973347
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 01/c /17 D, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494718766 ISBN 13: 9781494718763
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,43
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: United States Geological Survey, Washington, D. C., 1987
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. One plate folded in rear pocket. ; Book Description; Spine has staples. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds. Covers are square with wear as noted. Ships Safe and Fast. ; U. S. Geological Survey Bulletin; Vol. 1721A; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 13 pages DK2.
Verlag: U. S. Geological Survey, Washington, D. C., 1987
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. One folded plate in rear pocket. ; Book Description; Spine has staples. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds. Covers are square with wear as noted. Ships Safe and Fast. ; U. S. Geological Survey Bulletin; Vol. 1721C; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 10 pages.