Zustand: Muy bueno. : Espagnol Tle B1-B2 Dilo en voz alta es un libro de texto de español para estudiantes de último año (Tle) con niveles B1-B2. Este libro, publicado por Didier en 2020, ofrece un enfoque completo para preparar el BAC (Bachillerato francés), incluyendo evaluaciones tipo BAC, entrenamientos guiados, fichas de método y léxicas, así como estructuras para facilitar el aprendizaje. Además, incluye un acceso directo a recursos digitales complementarios. EAN: 9782278095575 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Dilo en voz alta Tle Autor: Élodie Beauvais| Thierry Rodriguez| Ramón Sáez| Déborah Teugels| Frédéric Castello| Imed El Azhar| Marie-France Garcia| Sandrine Jaulin| Dominique Lázaro| Caroline Mena| Romain Ragni Calzuola| Sonia Ramírez Editorial: Editions Didier Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 264 Formato: tapa blanda.
paperback. Zustand: New. 1st.
Zustand: gut. Abb., 25 cm, ausgebunden, Rand leicht geknickt. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: St Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A., Oxford, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 26,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine. ~No ownership marks. ~Robust packaging. Overseas tracking available on request. Used books are exempt from USA tariffs. Paperback. Size: 246pp.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Near fine 171 pp.
Verlag: AMNH, New York, 1985
Anbieter: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very good. 44, Text figs. . PB. Vg. American Museum Novitates No. 2835.
Zustand: Bueno. : Sumérgete en una emocionante aventura con 'La tumba del faraón' de John Dolby Teugels. Esta novela de historia alternativa te transportará al antiguo Egipto, donde descubrirás misterios y enigmas ocultos en la tumba de un faraón. Publicada por Ediciones Tantín, esta edición en tapa blanda te invita a explorar una narrativa fascinante llena de intriga y acción. Ideal para los amantes de la historia y la aventura. EAN: 9788412601626 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: La tumba del faraón Autor: John Dolby Teugels Editorial: Ediciones Tantín Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 228 Formato: tapa blanda.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Very good; previous owner's label inside front cover. 205 pp.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Near fine 151 pp.
Verlag: Leuven, Katholieke Universiteit 1994, 1994
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
(XII) 275 p. Paperback (De rug van de kaft is iets verkleurd, verder in goede staat.).
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2004. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Singel Uitgeverijen, 2003
ISBN 10: 9038874278 ISBN 13: 9789038874272
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2009
ISBN 10: 0470743638 ISBN 13: 9780470743638
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 77,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Ça ira, 1950
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat correct sous papier de soie couverture défraichie coin inférieur taché sur tout le livre intérieur propre par ailleurs. in8. 1950. Broché. Fair.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30317255: 2003. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 207 pages; . . . Classification Dewey : 303.66-Guerre.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521379431 ISBN 13: 9780521379434
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 81,52
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 85,79
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New. KlappentextBible and Midrash.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Peeters, Leuven, 1998
Anbieter: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 316pp.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 103,14
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 288.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 97,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Dutch.
Anbieter: ERIC CHAIM KLINE, BOOKSELLER (ABAA ILAB), Santa Monica, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: near fine. First edition. Octavo. xxxvi, 305, (1)pp. Indices and bibliography. Dark gray cloth stamped in silver, publisher's device on front cover. An ex-library copy with minimal rubber stamping on title & at bottom of text block, and a library pocket on rear pastedown. Aggadat Bereshit is a homiletic Midrash on the Book of Genesis written in Hebrew, about the 10th century CE. It has a unique threefold structure, dividing the chapters or homilies according to the three parts of Tenakh: Torah (Genesis), Prophets and Writings. It contains interesting material, some unparalleled in rabbinic literature, such as an anti-Christian interpretation of Genesis 22. Besides being the first translation, this volume presents some variants from manuscripts unknown by its last editor (S. Buber, Krakow 1903). This English translation will be welcomed in the world of Jewish and Biblical Studies, academics as well as lay-persons with lesser knowledge of rabbinic Hebrew. The extensive introduction gives an up-to-date overview of the questions as to text, contents, structure, dating and provenance of this hitherto neglected Midrash. (Publisher) Contents: Preliminary Material /; Lieve M. Teugels --; Torah /; Lieve M. Teugels --; The Introductory Chapter of Aggadat Beres hit As Found in Ms. Oxford 2340 /; Lieve M. Teugels --; Ms. T-S Misc 36.121 /; Lieve M. Teugels --; Bibliography /; Lieve M. Teugels --; Index of Subjects /; Lieve M. Teugels --; Index of Literary Sources /; Lieve M. Teugels --; Jewish and Christian Perspective Series /; Lieve M. Teugels. Volume 4 of the Brill "Jewish and Christian Perspective Series." (J&CP).
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 108,58
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 674.
Verlag: Peeters Publishers, Leuven, 2008
Anbieter: Michael Treloar Booksellers ANZAAB/ILAB, Adelaide, SA, Australien
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Near fine. First Edition. Leuven, Peeters Publishers, 2008. Quarto, 337 pages with numerous illustrations (many in colour). Colour-pictoral card covers; corners slightly rubbed; with the ownership stamp of Bagot Bellfoundries, Adelaide; a near-fine copy. Text in Dutch.
Anbieter: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 72,45
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 120,01
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521379431 ISBN 13: 9780521379434
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 124,18
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Zustand: New. Hansjoerg Albrecher, PhD, is a professor in the Department of Actuarial Science at the University of Lausanne.Jan Beirlant, PhD, is a professor in the Department of Mathematics at the Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Belgium and at the University of the Free .