Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1861080883 ISBN 13: 9781861080882
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1861080883 ISBN 13: 9781861080882
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1861080883 ISBN 13: 9781861080882
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1861080883 ISBN 13: 9781861080882
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman Publications Ltd 26/10/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1861080883 ISBN 13: 9781861080882
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,27
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1861080883 ISBN 13: 9781861080882
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,80
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1861080883 ISBN 13: 9781861080882
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,80
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman Publications Ltd 26/10/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1861080883 ISBN 13: 9781861080882
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780913213. 6/8/2026 10:06:53 AM.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 8,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Grupo Editorial Círculo Rojo SL, 2022
ISBN 10: 8411283682 ISBN 13: 9788411283687
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. : En 'Mi metamorfosis, de niña buena a bruja con estilo', la autora, La bruja con botas de tacón, nos invita a un viaje de autodescubrimiento lleno de humor y realidad. A través de capítulos independientes, pero unidos por el hilo conductor de su vida, comparte sus aventuras y desventuras, sus risas y reflexiones, siempre desde la perspectiva que da la madurez. Un libro ágil y divertido que te hará reír, reflexionar y, sobre todo, amarte a ti mismo. EAN: 9788411283687 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Mi metamorfosis, de niña buena a bruja con estilo Autor: La bruja con botas de tacón Editorial: Grupo Editorial Círculo Rojo SL Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 168 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 10,44
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,45
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521576199 ISBN 13: 9780521576192
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521576199 ISBN 13: 9780521576192
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521576199 ISBN 13: 9780521576192
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521576199 ISBN 13: 9780521576192
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,24
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,39
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,17
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Deutschland
Zustand: gut. XVIII, 373 S., Abb., 26 cm, ohne Schutzumschlag Einband leicht fleckig, Besitzvermerk. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 19,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 168 pages. 10.08x7.64x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,39
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,98
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 585.
EUR 18,82
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.