EUR 6,17
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 36,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 36,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2021
ISBN 10: 3030785696 ISBN 13: 9783030785697
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
1st ed. 2021. XIII, 631 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer Proceedings in Mathematics & Statistics, 367. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In English.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Chapman & Hall,, 1997
Anbieter: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Deutschland
Softcover Sehr gut. 3. Auflage. Seiten 225 / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
EUR 18,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW. Luiz, Dante; Ferrier, Ryan (illustrator).
Verlag: Cuadernos Hispanoamericanos., 1961
Anbieter: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, Spanien
tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Civilización, progreso y cultura.(008) Cuadernos Hispanoamericanos. Madrid. 1961. 21 cm. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial. Cubierta deslucida. (=3407480=) JY43.
EUR 20,83
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. Luiz Catani (illustrator). R260156813: 2003. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 29 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs par Luiz Carlos Catani. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Bank Publications Jul 2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0821388223 ISBN 13: 9780821388228
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - Virtually every country in the world faces the challenge of designing the regulatory and financial mechanisms that ensure cost-effective procurement of generation to supply electricity demand. Historically, procurement of generation has been particularly difficult in the emerging economies of Asia, Latin America and Africa. High and usually volatile load growth rates, limited access to financing and immature electricity markets have presented obstacles that have introduced challenges to the procurement process. More recently, environmental concerns regarding land use, impact on biodiversity, indigenous populations, and greenhouse gasses emissions have added layers of complexity. Over the last 7 years, auctions for long-term electricity contracts have been getting increased attention within the electricity sector community as thet have emerged as a successful mechanism to procure new generation capacity. Among the reasons for such widespread interest is the large amount of capacity that has been already contracted from diverse technologies (conventional generation, large hydroelectric plants, renewable), under a variety of innovative auction arrangements and mechanisms, sometimes with multiple buyers and sellers taking part in the process. Auctions have been attracting a broad range of investors, from large established companies to new local and foreign independent power producers, and first-time power system investors.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. Luiz Catani (illustrator). R240057695: 2003. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 29 pages - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Nuestro Conocimiento, 2023
ISBN 10: 6206388948 ISBN 13: 9786206388944
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 32,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 20,83
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Flyve Ltda
Anbieter: Livraria Ingá, Niterói, RJ, Brasilien
paperback. O Rio de Janeiro se veste de vermelho e branco no dia 23 de abril. Entre fé e festa, samba e devoção, histórias se cruzam para revelar a força do Orixá e do Santo Guerreiro, unidos em um sincretismo que abençoou e encruzilhou a fé. Com prefácio de Luiz Antonio Simas e Rafael Haddock Lobo e a presença de autores como Wlange Kiendé, DEVOTOS é uma escrevivência que pulsa pertencimento e ancestralidade. Pegue sua cerveja gelada, sinta o cheiro da feijoada sendo preparada, ouça o samba tocando, e mergulhe nessa reza escrita.
Lisboa, Editorial Blau, 1995. 29 x 29 cm. Softcover with dustjacket. Illustrated in color and b/w throughout. 214 pages. NEAR FINE COPY * ** In English and Portuguese. [Architecture / international [Algemene Architectuur] ].
EUR 32,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1971
Anbieter: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
Brochura. Zustand: Muito bom. 1?. 1971 Braga. 1 volume. In-8?, 23cm. 7 p?inas. Broc. 1? edi?o. Separata da Revista ?Armas e Trof?s? - Janeiro-Mar? de 1971. Op?culo com notas biogr?icas de Jean Mallard. Dedicat?ia autografa do autor. Muito bom estado.
Brochura. Zustand: Muito bom. 1?. 1970. Lisboa. 1 volume. In-4?, 25cm. 10 p?inas. Broc. 1? edi?o. Separata de Arqueologia e Hist?ia, 9?s?ie, volume II. Dedicat?ia autografa do autor. Op?culo com notas sobre um retrato de Vasco da Gama, na posse da fam?ia do autor desde o s?ulo XVIII. Muito bom estado.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2018
ISBN 10: 6202182369 ISBN 13: 9786202182362
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 20,83
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521301018 ISBN 13: 9781521301012
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 205 pages. Portuguese language. 10.00x7.00x0.49 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2019
ISBN 10: 6139749530 ISBN 13: 9786139749539
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 69,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 72 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.17 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2019
ISBN 10: 6139749530 ISBN 13: 9786139749539
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 34,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2015
ISBN 10: 3639831160 ISBN 13: 9783639831160
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 34,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2015
ISBN 10: 3841711324 ISBN 13: 9783841711328
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 34,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2015
ISBN 10: 6130153767 ISBN 13: 9786130153762
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 37,98
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2015
ISBN 10: 3841702732 ISBN 13: 9783841702739
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 41,71
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
16,5x24cm Kartoniert. Zustand: Gut. 3. Auflage, Stand: Frühjahr 1996. 234 Seiten Einbandkanten und Rücken leicht bestossen, Einband leicht berieben, Schnitt minimal beschmutzt, Seitenränder minimal gebräunt, einige Anstreichungen teilweise mit Marker Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 405.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2014
ISBN 10: 363961951X ISBN 13: 9783639619515
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 46,18
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.