Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First edition with full number line.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pocket Books December 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 067100316X ISBN 13: 9780671003166
Anbieter: Editions Book Store, Kannapolis, NC, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Used - Good. All pages and cover are intact (including the dust cover, if applicable). Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include 'From the library of' labels.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1777378775. 4/28/2026 12:19:35 PM.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2008
ISBN 10: 0723434441 ISBN 13: 9780723434443
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,57
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Project Management Pathways This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 7,15
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,17
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Volpe, Jessica (illustrator). 30 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Churchill Livingstone 31/03/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 044306850X ISBN 13: 9780443068508
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Philip J. Deakin (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0853343365.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 9,94
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,02
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Very Good. WI Wisc Hist Society 1937. 1/0/00 Binding: Unknown VG. in wraps dj. also article on The United Front Populists, etc. Illustrated by yes. journal edition. 8vo.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Verity Michaels, una joven de veintidós años recién llegada a Nueva York, trabaja como recepcionista. Una noche, se ve obligada a compartir un taxi con Hudson Fenn, un joven con tatuajes. Durante el trayecto, Hudson se da a la fuga con el taxi, pero no sin antes dejar a Verity en su casa. Al día siguiente, Hudson aparece en su oficina como mensajero. Entre tweets y citas, surge una relación entre ellos. 'Felony Ever After' es una comedia romántica muy sexy escrita por varios autores que han contribuido con un capítulo cada uno. EAN: 9782221218877 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Romance Título: Felony Ever After Autor: Debra Anastasia| Belle Aurora| Nina Bocci| J. M. Darhower| Helena Hunting| Vi Keeland| S. M. Lumetta| Fenn Liv Morris| Leisa Rayven| K. A. Robinson| Katherine Stevens| Tijan| Penelope Ward Editorial: Robert Laffont Idioma: fr Páginas: 302 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Association for Project Management, 2002
ISBN 10: 190349401X ISBN 13: 9781903494011
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780932914743.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Some shelf wear. Pages/boards clean. No jacket, if issued.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Association for Project Management, 2002
ISBN 10: 190349401X ISBN 13: 9781903494011
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh, 1973., 1973
ISBN 10: 0822932687 ISBN 13: 9780822932680
Anbieter: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb8vo. xxiii + 429pp. B/w. portrait frontispiece. and illustrations. Original two tone gilt lettered cloth, very good. ISBN 0822932687 US$7.