Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Rough Rider: Rough Rider (Whitehorse, Montana: The McGraw Kidnapping, Book 3) / Pine Lake (Intrigue) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Churchill Livingstone 31/03/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 044306850X ISBN 13: 9780443068508
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Philip J. Deakin (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harlequin Mills & Boon, Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 0263929221 ISBN 13: 9780263929225
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harlequin Mills & Boon, Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 0263929221 ISBN 13: 9780263929225
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2007
ISBN 10: 0444520619 ISBN 13: 9780444520616
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,56
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,98
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,62
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1984
ISBN 10: 0316813338 ISBN 13: 9780316813334
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0316813338.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Pennsylvania Historical Commission, Harrisburg, PA, 1941
Anbieter: Yesterday's Book Shop, CORVALLIS, OR, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: VG-. 1st Edition. See photos for condition details. Hardcover, blue cloth boards with gilt on front and spine. Exterior shows spotting to the cloth as well as minor edge and corner bumps. Internal binding is good and text pages are tight, no hinge issues. Pages are tone due to age and some foxing is present, with the worst being on the end pages and pastedowns. No signatures or bookplates and only handwriting found in book is on the front end page where there is faint evidence of a price once penciled in the corner which was later erased.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Churchill Livingstone 31/03/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 044306850X ISBN 13: 9780443068508
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Philip J. Deakin (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1984
ISBN 10: 0316813338 ISBN 13: 9780316813334
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,80
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0316813338.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2007. Tome 10. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Volume 10. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,03
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Este libro contiene dos novelas de suspense romántico de la serie Harlequin Intriga. En 'El día de la venganza', B.J. Daniels nos presenta una historia llena de misterio y peligro. En 'Tormenta silenciosa', Amanda Stevens teje una trama de secretos y pasión. Ideal para los amantes del romance con un toque de intriga. EAN: 9788467178821 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Romance Título: El día de la venganza ; Tormenta silenciosa Autor: B. J. Daniels| Amanda Stevens Editorial: Harlequín Ibérica, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 255 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,06
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 136 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.31 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Softcover. Zustand: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Kanada
Format Poche. Zustand: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,96
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1979
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,46
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains highlighter markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Volume 10. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780444520616.
Anbieter: Bramble Books, Ipswich, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,49
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Pictoral boards. Nice firm binding. Clean pages.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780822362913.