Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: EDITORIAL CANAL DE DISTRIBUCION, 1999
ISBN 10: 8492124059 ISBN 13: 9788492124053
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 11,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 7,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 36 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.09 inches. In Stock.
EUR 7,96
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 36 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.09 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 9,23
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 10,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Librairie Hachette et Cie, 1908
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. 1908. 182 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth. Printed in French. Pages are moderately tanned and thumbed at the edges, with moderate foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn with slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine ends are a mildly crushed, with small splits and chips. Light tanning to spine and edges. Boards are bowed. Book has a forward lean.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung. Nul ne peut désormais l'ignorer : EDF va être privatisé. Pourquoi ? Parce que Bruxelles a décidé que les monopoles d'Etat devaient tomber, que la dérégulation devait gagner tous les marchés, tous les services, toutes les infrastructures, quelles que soient leur complexité, leur taille, leur utilité pour la collectivité. Parce que le libéralisme a cessé d'être une philosophie raisonnée pour devenir une religion.Et la France s'exécute, même si c'est à contrecoeur : la privatisation d'EDF est pour 2005 "au plus tard".Ce livre est, sous forme d'essai polémique, un cri d'alarme qui nous met en garde contre l'absurdité d'un processus reposant sur un acte de foi idéologique démenti par l'expérience : les coupures à répétition en Californie, les pannes en espagne, et la tragi-comique affaire Enron sont là pour nous rappeler, si besoin en était, que l'électricité est une ressource à part, qui n'obéit à aucune des règles habituelles du marketing, et qui, en même temps, est absolument vitale pour la collectivité. Jouer avec le courant, c'est jouer avec le feu, dit en substance François Soult, qui prévient : hausses de prix, sous-investissement, dégradation des infrastructures et donc du service, conflits sociaux graves et répétés sont les seuls "bénéfices" que la France est susceptible de retirer de cette "avancée" considérée pourtant par tous, partisans et détracteurs, comme inéluctable.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,64
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,82
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Villarino, María (illustrator). 60 pages. 11.69x8.27x0.15 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,17
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,63
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Paris : A. Barry [1965], 1965
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Very good copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 44 pages; Description: 44 p. Illus. , ports. Subject: Chateau du Plessis-Bourre - History. Castles - France. Notes: Illus. (1 on cover, 1 on title-page) . Includes bibliography. - Series: Monographie des cha^teaux de France. 3 Kg.