Smith s d (917 Ergebnisse)

Mosby's Radiography Online: Anatomy and Positioning for Merrill's Atlas of Radiographic Positioning & Procedures (Access Code)
Frank MA FASRT FAEIRS RT(R)(ARRT) (Retired), Eugene D.; Long MS RT(R)(CV) FASRT FAEIRS, Bruce W.; Smith MS RT(R)(QM) FASRT FAEIRS, Barbara J.
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 12. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,39
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. S. Greg Smith, Truth Media Design (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,39
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. S. Greg Smith, Truth Media Design (illustrator).

Foods that make you lose weight: Fat-fighting foods for a healthier you
Gayle Alleman, M.S., R.D.; Susan Male Smith, M.A., R.D.; Densie Webb, Ph.D., R.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Autism & the Transition to Adulthood: Success Beyond the Classroom
Wehman Ph.D. M.S. B.B.A., Dr. Paul; Datlow Smith Ph.D., Marcia; Schall Ph.D., Carol
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,62
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Foods that make you lose weight: Fat-fighting foods for a healthier you
Gayle Alleman, M.S., R.D.; Susan Male Smith, M.A., R.D.; Densie Webb, Ph.D., R.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Foods that make you lose weight: Fat-fighting foods for a healthier you
Gayle Alleman, M.S., R.D.; Susan Male Smith, M.A., R.D.; Densie Webb, Ph.D., R.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 5,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Foods that make you lose weight: Fat-fighting foods for a healthier you
Gayle Alleman, M.S., R.D.; Susan Male Smith, M.A., R.D.; Densie Webb, Ph.D., R.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 5,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Foods that make you lose weight: Fat-fighting foods for a healthier you
Gayle Alleman, M.S., R.D.; Susan Male Smith, M.A., R.D.; Densie Webb, Ph.D., R.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 5,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Affluent Dentist
K.M. Mac Winston of PPCLOAN; Members of American Dental Sales (ADS); Peter Ackerman, Bill Avery ,Frank J. Brown, John M. Cahill,; Alan Clemens, Randy Daigler, Earl M. Douglas,; Guy Jaffe, Jim Kasper, Gretchen O. Lovelace,; John F. McDonnell, Evan Myers, Karen Norris, Gary Schaub; Ted Schumann, Rich Seims, Kevin Shea, Tom Smeed,; Terry Watson H. M. (Hy) Smith; Contributions from Various Others
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Affluent Dentist
K.M. Mac Winston of PPCLOAN; Members of American Dental Sales (ADS); Peter Ackerman, Bill Avery ,Frank J. Brown, John M. Cahill,; Alan Clemens, Randy Daigler, Earl M. Douglas,; Guy Jaffe, Jim Kasper, Gretchen O. Lovelace,; John F. McDonnell, Evan Myers, Karen Norris, Gary Schaub; Ted Schumann, Rich Seims, Kevin Shea, Tom Smeed,; Terry Watson H. M. (Hy) Smith; Contributions from Various Others
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Princess Principle: Women Helping Women Discover Their Royal Spirit
Jana L. High; Marilyn Sprague-Smith; Lorri Allen; Sue Bergstrom; Julie D. Burch; Jennifer Curtet; Deb Gauldin; Sheryl Rudd Kuhn; Carolyn L. Larkin; Janet Luongo; Joyce C. Mills; Rebecca Pace; Lori Palm; Vickie Pokaluk; Valerie A. Rawls; Sheryl Roush; Sue Stanek; Tolbert, A. S., Ph.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Princess Principle: Women Helping Women Discover Their Royal Spirit
Jana L. High; Marilyn Sprague-Smith; Lorri Allen; Sue Bergstrom; Julie D. Burch; Jennifer Curtet; Deb Gauldin; Sheryl Rudd Kuhn; Carolyn L. Larkin; Janet Luongo; Joyce C. Mills; Rebecca Pace; Lori Palm; Vickie Pokaluk; Valerie A. Rawls; Sheryl Roush; Sue Stanek; Tolbert, A. S., Ph.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Need to Know Basics - Dieting
Christopher D. Hudson; Katie E. Gieser; Christine Collier Erickson; Tim Baker; Carol Smith; MS FNP Camille L. Steiner; Kristin Hillinger
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,09
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Davis Advantage for Basic Nursing: Thinking, Doing, and Caring: Thinking, Doing, and Caring
Treas PhD RN CPNP-PC NNP-BC, Leslie S.; Wilkinson PhD ARNP, Judith M.; Barnett DNP RN, Karen L.; Smith PhD JD MN NEA-BC, Mable H.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,52
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Davis Advantage for Basic Nursing: Thinking, Doing, and Caring: Thinking, Doing, and Caring
Treas PhD RN CPNP-PC NNP-BC, Leslie S.; Wilkinson PhD ARNP, Judith M.; Barnett DNP RN, Karen L.; Smith PhD JD MN NEA-BC, Mable H.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,52
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,67
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Personal Fitness : Looking Good Feeling Good Student Edition
WILLIAMS; CHARLES S, SMITH; CHARLES D; TRUSTEE OF, HARAGEONES; EMMANOUEL G, JOHNSON; DEWAYNE J
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Story Warren Books 2017
Serie: Green Ember Archer, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Green Ember Archer
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,78
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Story Warren Books 2015
Serie: Green Ember: Old Natalia, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Green Ember: Old Natalia
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,78
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Book 1. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Zach Franzen (illustrator).

Personal Fitness: Looking Good Feeling Good
Williams, Charles S.; Harageones, Emmanouel G.; Johnson, Dewayne J.; Smith, Charles D.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,78
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,78
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Story Warren Books 2017
Serie: Green Ember Archer, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Green Ember Archer
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Story Warren Books 2017
Serie: Green Ember Archer, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Green Ember Archer
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Personal Fitness : Looking Good Feeling Good Student Edition
WILLIAMS; CHARLES S, SMITH; CHARLES D; TRUSTEE OF, HARAGEONES; EMMANOUEL G, JOHNSON; DEWAYNE J
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Story Warren Books 2017
Serie: Green Ember Archer, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Green Ember Archer
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Workbook for Merrill's Atlas of Radiographic Positioning and Procedures: Volume 2
Eugene D. Frank MA FASRT FAEIRS RT(R)(ARRT) (Retired); Bruce W. Long MS RT(R)(CV) FASRT FAEIRS; Barbara J. Smith MS RT(R)(QM) FASRT FAEIRS; Tammy Curtis PhD RT(R)(CT)(CHES)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,06
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Workbook for Merrill's Atlas of Radiographic Positioning and Procedures: Volume 2
Eugene D. Frank MA FASRT FAEIRS RT(R)(ARRT) (Retired); Bruce W. Long MS RT(R)(CV) FASRT FAEIRS; Barbara J. Smith MS RT(R)(QM) FASRT FAEIRS; Tammy Curtis PhD RT(R)(CT)(CHES)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,06
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Workbook for Merrill's Atlas of Radiographic Positioning and Procedures: Volume 2
Eugene D. Frank MA FASRT FAEIRS RT(R)(ARRT) (Retired); Bruce W. Long MS RT(R)(CV) FASRT FAEIRS; Barbara J. Smith MS RT(R)(QM) FASRT FAEIRS; Tammy Curtis PhD RT(R)(CT)(CHES)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,06
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.