Zustand: Fine. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199117101 ISBN 13: 9780199117109
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,01
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,12
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta (illustrator). Oxford Reading Tree: Level 1+: Floppy's Phonics: The Red Hen (Floppy Phonics) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,48
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Read at Home: Floppy's Phonics: L1b: Cat in a Bag This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Oxford Reading Tree: Level 1+: Floppy's Phonics: It This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Oxford Reading Tree: Level 1+: Floppy's Phonics: The Dog Tag (Floppy Phonics) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199117101 ISBN 13: 9780199117109
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). 1778658878. 5/13/2026 7:54:38 AM.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,65
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,59
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,65
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,84
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,98
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. Nick Shon (illustrator). A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,98
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Nick Shon (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, United Kingdom, Oxford, 2008
ISBN 10: 0198387113 ISBN 13: 9780198387114
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,29
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). Enjoyable decodable stories featuring Biff, Chip, Kipper and Floppy which enable children to practise their decoding skills within a familiar and much loved setting. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,69
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199117101 ISBN 13: 9780199117109
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. Alex Brychta; Nick Shon (illustrator). : Oxford Reading Tree: Level 1+: Floppy's Phonics: It es un libro de lectura para niños pequeños, diseñado para ayudarles a aprender a leer con fonética. Forma parte de la serie Oxford Reading Tree, que es una serie de libros de lectura muy popular en las escuelas del Reino Unido. Este libro está diseñado para ser utilizado con niños que están aprendiendo a leer con fonética sintética. El libro contiene una historia divertida y fácil de leer, con ilustraciones a todo color. EAN: 9780199117109 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Educación Título: Oxford Reading Tree: Level 1+: Floppy's Phonics: It Autor: Roderick Hunt Editorial: OUP Oxford Idioma: en Páginas: 8 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Alex Brychta (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Nick Shon (illustrator). Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.