Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Food Policy Research Institute, 2001
ISBN 10: 0801868262 ISBN 13: 9780801868269
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780801868269.
Zustand: Good. Journalist and Playwright wrote on Women's Issues Location:600 390 pp leather spine torn and worn marbled boards 600.
Verlag: Carlsson, 2011
Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Schweden
imo. Zustand: As New.
Verlag: Carlssons, 2011
Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Schweden
imo. Zustand: As New.
Anbieter: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, Schweden
Stockholm; Bonniers, 1999. Diss. 23,5x16 cm. 334, (1, 1 blank) s. Förlagets pappband med tryckt skyddsomslag. Fint ex. With an English summary: The Art of Concentration. Tomas Tranströmer's Later Poetry.
Verlag: Skaraborgs Akademi 2012 2012, 2012
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
120 s. Förlagets pappband med skyddsomslag. Nyskick. Essäsamling av kulturpersonligheter och ledamöter i Skaraborgs Akademi.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XIV, 204 S. Br. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Deutsch.
Verlag: Skaraborgs akademi, 2015., 2015
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
162 s. Förlagsband. Fint skick.
Brutus Östlings Bokförlag Symposion, Stockholm 2001. 660 sidor. Pappband med skyddsomslag. Gott skick.
Anbieter: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, Schweden
Häftad, tryckta omslag. Fint exemplar. Stockholm, Wahlström & Widstrand, 2003. 8:o. 140 s. (sista bladet tomt). Illustrerad. Med register.
Skaraborgs Akademi, Skara 2014. 106 sidor. Förlagsband. Namnteckning. Gott skick.
Verlag: Carlssons 2010 2010, 2010
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
235 s. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. Fint skick.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40215980: 1995. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 31 pages. Illustré de nombreux dessins en couleur. Annotations au dos du 1er plat et en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 71,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. Volume 28. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:8774920901.
Verlag: Bonnier Essä 2001. 2001, 2001
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
128 s. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Johns Hopkins University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0801868262 ISBN 13: 9780801868269
Anbieter: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Deutschland
paperback. Zustand: Gut. 164 Seiten; 9780801868269.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Verlag: Bonniers 1999. 1999, 1999
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
335 s. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag.
Verlag: Wahlström & Widstrand 1983-2003. 1983-2003., 2003
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
151; 131 s. 2 volymer. Häftade.
Verlag: Carlsson 2012., 2012
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
287 s. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. Fint skick.
Verlag: Carlsson Bokförlag 2023., 2023
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
151 s. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag.
Albert Bonniers Förlag, Stockholm 1999. 334, (1) sidor, inbunden med skyddsomslag. Gott skick.
Wahlström & Widstrand, Stockholm 2003. 131 sidor, häftad. Mycket gott skick.
Sprache: Dänisch
ISBN 10: 8762805053 ISBN 13: 9788762805057
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. : El libro 'ICF - international klassifikation af funktionsevne, funktionsevnenedsættelse og helbredstilstand' es una guía sobre la Clasificación Internacional del Funcionamiento, de la Discapacidad y de la Salud (CIF). Publicado en 2003, este libro de 287 páginas proporciona una visión detallada de la CIF, que es un marco de la OMS para medir la salud y la discapacidad tanto a nivel individual como poblacional. Es una herramienta útil para profesionales de la salud, investigadores y responsables políticos que trabajan en el ámbito de la salud y la discapacidad. EAN: 9788762805057 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar|Educación Título: ICF - international klassifikation af funktionsevne, funktionsevnenedsættelse og helbredstilstand Autor: Gunnar Schiøler| Tóra Dahl Idioma: da Páginas: 287 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,84
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In German.
Odense University Press, Odense 1973. 200 pages. Orig. soft cover. Cover unevenly faded and lightly worn at the corners. Very good. * Acta Historica Scientiarum Naturalium et Medicinalium. Edidit Bibliotheca Universitatis Hauniensis Vol. 28. ** Doctoral thesis.
Eget förlag, Göteborg 2001. Häftad. 30,5 x 21,5 cm. 40 sidor. Gott skick.
Eget förlag, Göteborg 2002. Första upplagan. Häftad. 30,5 x 21,5 cm. 44 (4) sidor. Gott skick.
Odense University Press, Odense 1973. 200 pages. Orig. soft cover. Cover unevenly faded and lightly worn at the corners. Very good. * Acta Historica Scientiarum Naturalium et Medicinalium. Edidit Bibliotheca Universitatis Hauniensis Vol. 28. ** Doctoral thesis.
En bibliografi. Wahlström & Widstrand 2003. 131, (6) s. Illustrerad. Trådhäftad. 24 x 15 cm.[#\128440].
Anbieter: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, Dänemark
Rosinante, København 2000. 144 sider. Heftet med orig. omslag. Velholdt eksemplar. * Med dedikation på titelbladet.