Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for Responsive Schools, 2009
ISBN 10: 1892989336 ISBN 13: 9781892989338
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for Responsive Schools, 2009
ISBN 10: 1892989336 ISBN 13: 9781892989338
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for Responsive Schools, 2012
ISBN 10: 1892989476 ISBN 13: 9781892989475
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10: 0806314796 ISBN 13: 9780806314792
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10: 0806314796 ISBN 13: 9780806314792
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Mayflower Increasings: For Three Generations This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company -, 1996
ISBN 10: 0806314796 ISBN 13: 9780806314792
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 0806312750 ISBN 13: 9780806312750
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Pub Co, Baltimore, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806312750 ISBN 13: 9780806312750
Anbieter: Alexander Books (ABAC/ILAB), Ancaster, ON, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 415 Pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806312750 ISBN 13: 9780806312750
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10: 0806314796 ISBN 13: 9780806314792
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,96
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Northeast Foundation of Children, 2009
ISBN 10: 1892989336 ISBN 13: 9781892989338
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSpiral-bound. Zustand: Brand New. spiral-bound edition. 88 pages. 11.00x7.30x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Northeast Foundation of Children, 2009
ISBN 10: 1892989336 ISBN 13: 9781892989338
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSpiral-bound. Zustand: Brand New. spiral-bound edition. 88 pages. 11.00x7.30x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Brand New. 68 pages. German language. 8.46x0.32x12.01 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Northeast Foundation for Children, 2012
ISBN 10: 1892989476 ISBN 13: 9781892989475
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 49,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. spiral-bound edition. 210 pages. 7.75x5.75x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806312750 ISBN 13: 9780806312750
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,12
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806314230 ISBN 13: 9780806314235
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,35
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: General Society of Mayflower Descendants, 2014
Anbieter: Antique Mall Books, Smyrna, GA, USA
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: None. Revised Edition, 2014 printing (General Society of Mayflower Descendants) and including addendum 10 pages dated 2017. VERY GOOD+, No dust jacket as issued. Appears unread. xviii, 716, 10 pages : maps ; 24 cm. . . . . . . TABLE OF CONTENTS: 1.) First Generation ---- 2.) Signers of Mayflower Compact ---- 3.) 1623 Plymouth Land Division ---- 4.) 22 May 1627 Division of Cattle ---- 5.) Map of Plymouth and Vicinity ---- 6.) 1666 Agreement by John Cooke ---- 7.) 1659 Will of Francis Cooke ---- 8.) 1663 Inventory of Francis Cooke ---- 9.) Typescript of 1666 Agreement by John Cooke ---- 10.) Typescript of 1659 Will and 1663 Inventory of Francis Cooke ---- 11.) Second Generation ---- 12.) Typescript of 1689 Will and 1689 Inventory of Experience Mitchell ---- 13.) Typescript of 1694 Will and 1696 Inventory of John Cooke ---- 14.) Typescript of 1696 Bond of Sarah Cooke ---- 15.) 1696 Bond of Sarah Cooke ---- 16.) Typescript of 1675 Will and 1675 Inventory of Jacob Cooke ---- 17.) Typescript of 1691 Will and 1691 Inventory of Richard Wright ---- 18.) Typescript of 1696 Will and 1696 Inventory of John Tomson ----.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,30
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 10.43x7.68x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 71,00
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 10.39x7.68x1.50 inches. In Stock.