Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. An Introduction to the Chinese Economy: The Driving Forces Behind Modern Day China This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: John Wiley & Sons 02/09/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0470826045 ISBN 13: 9780470826041
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Verlag: Aachen, 1990
Anbieter: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Deutschland
Broschur. Zustand: gut. III, 183 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 21 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Aufkleber, Einband mit Folie verstärkt, Dreieckstasche. Sprache: deu.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1608763218 ISBN 13: 9781608763214
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,48
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xvi + 133 Illus., Maps.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
23.5 cm x 15.5 cm, 0 g. XVI, 177 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Wireless Networks. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,24
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2018
ISBN 10: 3030019497 ISBN 13: 9783030019495
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
1st ed. 2018. 16 x 24 cm. XV, 818 S. XV, 818 p. 200 illus., 109 illus. in color. Softcover Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Security and Cryptology; Lecture Notes in Computer Science). Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XVIII, 199 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
xv, 528p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,07
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 242.
EUR 53,74
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 320.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 50,21
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 256 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 49,64
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. This comprehensive overview of the modern Chinese economy by a noted expert from China offers a quality and breadth of coverage. In this book, the author provides an introduction to China's economy since 1949 and original insights based on his own extensive research. Num Pages: 220 pages, Illustrations, maps. BIC Classification: 1FPC; KC. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 226 x 149 x 25. Weight in Grams: 418. . 2010. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 49,68
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 310 pages. 11.00x8.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,53
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,53
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In English.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 64,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Security, Privacy, and Anonymity in Computation, Communication, and Storage: SpaCCS 2019 International Workshops, Atlanta, GA, USA, July 14â"17, 2019, . (Lecture Notes in Computer Science, 11637) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing AG, 2023
ISBN 10: 3031230973 ISBN 13: 9783031230974
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 58,89
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 58,89
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 58,89
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing AG, 2023
ISBN 10: 3031230973 ISBN 13: 9783031230974
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 68,55
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 64,93
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 62,10
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 242 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New.