Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Femtocells: Opportunities and Challenges for Business and Technology (Telecoms Explained) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1463543034 ISBN 13: 9781463543037
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,41
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Manohar Publishers & Distributors, 1995
ISBN 10: 8173040850 ISBN 13: 9788173040856
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,86
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 129.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Manohar Publishers & Distributors, 2003
ISBN 10: 8173040842 ISBN 13: 9788173040849
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,08
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 176.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Manohar Publishers & Distributors, 2001
ISBN 10: 8173042934 ISBN 13: 9788173042935
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,34
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 129.
EUR 3,55
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 92 Illus.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Manohar Publishers and Distributors, 2003
ISBN 10: 8173042926 ISBN 13: 9788173042928
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,41
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Manohar Publishers and Distributors, 2003
ISBN 10: 8173042926 ISBN 13: 9788173042928
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Manohar Publishers & Distributors, 2003
ISBN 10: 8173042926 ISBN 13: 9788173042928
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,24
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 176.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,13
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Manohar Publishers & Distributors, 2003
ISBN 10: 8173044910 ISBN 13: 9788173044915
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,87
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 204.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalamos Literary Services, 2017
ISBN 10: 8193400828 ISBN 13: 9788193400821
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,03
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,74
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xii + 119 Figures Maps.
EUR 6,88
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1988; green illustrated paper covered boards; wear around edges; corners are lightly bumped; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 526 pages.
EUR 8,02
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 176.
EUR 8,60
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195658671 ISBN 13: 9780195658675
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,55
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: I.K. International Publishing House Pvt. Ltd., 2009
ISBN 10: 9380026501 ISBN 13: 9789380026503
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,89
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 224.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.