R j tracy (77 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,05
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Made to Overcome - Mental Health Edition #2: Stories of Triumph Over Trauma & Anxiety
Hallegra, Chou; Naysha, Hope; Bianco RN CPS, Louis; Cesena, Jeanne; Jackson- Rodriguez, Domonique; Brown, Donnel; Loken Weber, Tracy; Irwin, Kristine J; Cee, Rhonda; Peterson, Kirsten Marie
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 5. Supplements included. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,73
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 5. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 11 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 9,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,58
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,22
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

L Ron Hubbard Presents Writers
L. Ron Hubbard; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Brian C. Hailes; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Larry Niven; Thomas R. Eggenberger; Dorothy De Kok; Elina Kumra; Mark McWaters; Brenda Posey; Zach Poulter; Kathleen Powell; Joseph Sidari; Thomas K. Slee; S.J. Stevenson; Mike Strickland; Michael T. Kuester
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Press, LLC 2026
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 42 von 42. Buch 42 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bafu; Nathan Deiwert; Tracy Eire; Art Ikuta; Anna Malone; Josie Moore; Karah Richardson; Tray Streeter; Roddy Taylor; Haotian "Allen" Zhang; April Solomon; Haileigh Enriquez (illustrator).

L Ron Hubbard Presents Writers
L. Ron Hubbard; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Brian C. Hailes; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Larry Niven; Thomas R. Eggenberger; Dorothy De Kok; Elina Kumra; Mark McWaters; Brenda Posey; Zach Poulter; Kathleen Powell; Joseph Sidari; Thomas K. Slee; S.J. Stevenson; Mike Strickland; Michael T. Kuester
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Press, LLC 2026
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 42 von 42. Buch 42 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bafu; Nathan Deiwert; Tracy Eire; Art Ikuta; Anna Malone; Josie Moore; Karah Richardson; Tray Streeter; Roddy Taylor; Haotian "Allen" Zhang; April Solomon; Haileigh Enriquez (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 5. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichRIVERLEE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,73
EUR 13,96 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good, paperback: The book is in good readable condition. 206 pages.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,16
EUR 18,26 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1650grams, ISBN:9780716724384.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,17
EUR 18,26 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:9780716724384.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 25,22
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.

Dream: Tales from the Pikes Peak Writers
Anderson, Steven J.; Duffy, Rick; Kerby, T. R.; Onion, Cepa; Heneghan, Matthew; Preslier, Barbara; Alfieri, Jean; Davis, D.J.; Lewis, John; Mitchell, Tracy
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,39
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Verlag: The Galley Sail Review, San Francisco, California 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Magazine. Octavo. 48pp. Stapled wrappers. Spotting on the spine with light edgewear, near fine. Contributors include Margaret Secrist, Neville C. Johnson, Ilmars Uldis Purens, Herb Barrett, Laurence McCarty, Emilie Glen, Margaret Gibson, Marten Robbins, John Burnett Payne, Thomas Kretz, William Bat…trick, R.L. Tyler, Dolores Stewart Anderson, Lynn Strongin, Michael DeVitis, R.L. Walford, Leonard Opalov, George Flynn, Ted Sandler, Anthony Edkins, Pat Kennedy Brehm, S.L. Friedman, Jerene Cline, Douglas Barbour, Vaughn L. Duhamel, Tracy Thompson, Len Dickey, Charles Shaw, Leslie Woolf Heley, Peter Thomas, George Gott, Carole Simonsen, Dorothy Dalton, Madeline Bass, R.L. Cook, D.J. Coombs, Forrest Anderson, Joseph Semenovich, Jess Perlman, Morris Kirschstein, L. Radsliff, Naomi Grady, Bill Meissner, L.W. Michaelson, and A. Spencer Schwartz.

Hamric & Hanson's Advanced Practice Nursing: An Integrative Approach
Tracy PhD RN APRN CNS FAAN, Mary Fran; O'Grady PhD RN ANP, Eileen T.; Phillips DNP APRN FNP-BC, Susanne J.
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 35,19
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 7. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Made to Overcome - Mental Health Edition #2: Stories of Triumph Over Trauma & Anxiety
Hallegra, Chou; Naysha, Hope; Bianco RN CPS, Louis; Cesena, Jeanne; Jackson- Rodriguez, Domonique; Brown, Donnel; Loken Weber, Tracy; Irwin, Kristine J; Cee, Rhonda; Peterson, Kirsten Marie
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,09
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 42: The Best New SF & Fantasy of the Year (Writers of the Future)
L. Ron Hubbard; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Brian C. Hailes; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Larry Niven; Thomas R. Eggenberger; Dorothy De Kok; Elina Kumra; Mark McWaters; Brenda Posey; Zach Poulter; Kathleen Powell; Joseph Sidari; Thomas K. Slee; S.J. Stevenson; Mike Strickland; Michael T. Kuester
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Press, LLC 2026
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 42 von 42. Buch 42 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,90
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Bafu; Nathan Deiwert; Tracy Eire; Art Ikuta; Anna Malone; Josie Moore; Karah Richardson; Tray Streeter; Roddy Taylor; Haotian "Allen" Zhang; April Solomon; Haileigh Enriquez (illustrator).

Metamorphic Reactions Kinetics, Textures, and Deformation
Thompson, A.B. & D.C. Rubie & B. Bayly & K.H. Brodie & M.A. Carpenter & R.J. Knipe & E.L. McLellan & S.A.F. Murrell & A. Putnis & J. Ridley & E.H. Rutter & B.K. Smith & R.J. Tracy & R.P. Wintsch
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Crossroads Books, Reno, NV, USACrossroads Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 39,39
EUR 4,36 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+ with no dust jacket. First Edition (?); Second Printing. Unmarked. Very mild wear on corners from shelving. Otherwise like new. ; Book Description; Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds. Covers are square with minor wear. Ships Safe and Fast. Published wit…hout Dust Jacket. ; Advances in Physical Geochemistry; Textbook; B&W Illustrations; 9.75 X 6.50 X 0.75 inches; 291 pages DC2.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 14,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
2nd ed. 1004 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Gestempelt. Sprache: Englisch.

Pediatric Injectable Drugs, 11th Edition (The Teddy Bear Book)
Stephanie J. Phelps; Kelley R. Lee; Amanda Jill Thompson; Tracy M. Hagemann
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Society of Health-System Pharmacists (ASHP) (edition 11) 2018
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 46,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 11. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Partnering with Families for Student Success: 24 Scenarios for Problem Solving with Parents
Edwards, Patricia A.; Spiro, Rand J.; Domke, Lisa M.; Castle, Ann M.; White, Kristen L.; Peltier, Marliese R.; Donohue, Tracy H.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 40,92
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

The ASCRS Textbook of Colon and Rectal Surgery.
Steele, Scott R; Hull, Tracy L; Read, Thomas E; Saclarides, Theodore J; Senagore, Anthony J; Whitlow, Charles B. (Eds.)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
3rd Ed. 2 Vols. XXIII, 1292 p. Hardcover. 3rd Ed. 2 Vols. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Weitere BilderReflections on Renaissance Venice: A Celebration of Patricia Fortini Brown
de Maria, Blake; Frank, Mary E.; Ilchman, Frederick; Cooper, Tracy E.; Rawlings, Kandice; Hurlburt, Holly S.; Tolstoy, Irina; Casini, Matteo; Cloud, Jasmine R.; Freedman, Luba; McHam, Sarah Blake; Howard, Deborah; Aikema, Bernard; House, Anna Swartwood; Damen, Giada; Morse, Margaret A.; Pastore, Christopher J.; Frank, Mary E.; Heinrichs, Johanna D.; Wilson, Bronwen; Walberg, Deborah; Guile, Carolyn C.; Minor, Heather Hyde
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, USAExquisite Corpse Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 66,76
EUR 5,14 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Cloth. Zustand: Fine Condition. Fine Condition. 268 pages 156 illustrations in color. Edited by Mary E. Frank and Blake de Maria. Bibliography. Book.