Pyper robert lynton robins (20 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (20)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: - 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,75

      EUR 5,78 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. United Kingdom Governance This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money b

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Macmillan 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichG. & J. CHESTERS

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 2,56

      EUR 8,11 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. pp.xvi, 320 pages, paperback, a Fine copy [0333736044].

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Palgrave Macmillan Limited 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,80 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Palgrave HE UK 1995

      0333584325 / 9780333584323

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 6,49 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Palgrave HE UK 1995

      0333584325 / 9780333584323

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 6,49 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Palgrave HE UK 1995

      0333584325 / 9780333584323

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 6,49 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: - 1995

      0333584325 / 9780333584323

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 8,43

      EUR 4,78 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Governing the UK in the 1990s This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Mon

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: - - 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,12

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: - - 1995

      0333584325 / 9780333584323

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 8,43

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: London: Palgrave 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichPlurabelle Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,94

      EUR 9,27 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 320p red paperback with laminated cover, as new, pages clean with references and index, very good Language: English.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Macmillan 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 15,77 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actua

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: St. Martin's Press 1995

      0333584325 / 9780333584323

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 17,21

      EUR 15,77 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780333584323.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: St Martin's Press 1995

      0333584325 / 9780333584323

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

      EUR 18,07

      EUR 15,77 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:978

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Leicester University Press, London New York 1994

      0718515056 / 9780718515058

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Vereinigtes KönigreichThe London Bookworm

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 8,60

      EUR 27,82 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Paperback Printing. Paperback some marks to edge Britain's Changing Party System This Compprehensiveaccount of the british party system brings together leading authorities in the field to provide an up to date accountof all key issues.236pp. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Th

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Leicester University Press, London England 1994

      0718515056 / 9780718515058

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Vereinigtes KönigreichThe London Bookworm

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,32

      EUR 27,82 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Paperback Printing. Britains Changing Party System This Compprehensive account of the british party system brings together leading authorities in the field to provide an up to date account of all key issues.236pp.(We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, So

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Red Globe Press 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 56,99

      EUR 13,89 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. In.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Palgrave Macmillan 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, USAKennys Bookstore

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 79,53

      EUR 9,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. In this replacement for "Governing in the UK in the 1990s", the legacy of 18 years of Conservative Government is fully analyzed and the agenda and impact of New Labour evaluated. This study aims to inform and guide students on the state of governance in the UK at the start of the third millennium. Editor(s): Pyper,

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Macmillan Pub Ltd 2000

      0333736044 / 9780333736043

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 80,81

      EUR 11,59 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 336 pages. 8.35x5.43x0.87 inches. In Stock.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Red Globe Press 2000

      0333736036 / 9780333736036

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 189,05

      EUR 13,89 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. In.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Palgrave Macmillan 2000

      0333736036 / 9780333736036

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, USAKennys Bookstore

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 263,92

      EUR 9,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. In this replacement for "Governing in the UK in the 1990s", the legacy of 18 years of Conservative Government is fully analyzed and the agenda and impact of New Labour evaluated. This study aims to inform and guide students on the state of governance in the UK at the start of the third millennium. Editor(s): Pyper,