Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544894716 ISBN 13: 9781544894713
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Clean, crisp, bright; no owners' marks; except for a tiny chip at the upper rear edge of the soft cover, as new.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Longmeadow Pr Promotional, 1994
ISBN 10: 0681006129 ISBN 13: 9780681006126
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Longmeadow Pr Promotional, 1994
ISBN 10: 0681006129 ISBN 13: 9780681006126
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Longmeadow Pr Promotional, 1994
ISBN 10: 0681006129 ISBN 13: 9780681006126
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Portfolio Press Corporation, 2001
ISBN 10: 0942620437 ISBN 13: 9780942620436
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Used-Very Good. Pap. Slight shelf wear.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1541080793 ISBN 13: 9781541080799
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Konecky & Konecky,U.S. 01/01/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 1568520328 ISBN 13: 9781568520322
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brentwood Christian Press, Columbus, 1989
ISBN 10: 1556300328 ISBN 13: 9781556300325
Anbieter: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very good. Paperback. 207pp. Very good paperback.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Konecky & Konecky,U.S. 01/01/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 1568520328 ISBN 13: 9781568520322
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,90
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 72 pages. 7.80x4.90x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: AquaZoid Publications
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,94
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 320 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,56
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good condition with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title!
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,69
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 15,21
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 15,92
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 17,49
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,35
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.