Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Presses Universitairies De France, 1987
ISBN 10: 2130416942 ISBN 13: 9782130416944
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: presses universitaires de france, 1971
ISBN 10: 2130398774 ISBN 13: 9782130398776
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Paul Devaux ( Karten & Vignetten) (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: presses universitaires de france, 1971
ISBN 10: 2130398774 ISBN 13: 9782130398776
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: acceptable. Paul Devaux ( Karten & Vignetten) (illustrator). Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 25,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Press of France, 1964
ISBN 10: 2130416942 ISBN 13: 9782130416944
Anbieter: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Verlag: presses universitaires de france, 1971
ISBN 10: 2130398774 ISBN 13: 9782130398776
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Paul Devaux ( Karten & Vignetten) (illustrator). Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires, France, 1983
ISBN 10: 2130380905 ISBN 13: 9782130380900
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Good. Good in wrappers, a paperback. Reprint. Pages clean. Readers' crease on spine. Covers lightly soiled.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Paris Presses Univ de France, 1985
Anbieter: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Deutschland
Broschur, 10. 10. éd., revue et mise a jour, kl. 8°, XVI, 235 S. , graph. Darst., Kt., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, normale Gebrauchsspuren, Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken und Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestoßen Sprache: Französischanzösisch, 0,320 gr.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: PIERRE UNIVERSITAIRES DE FRANCE, 1979
Anbieter: Happyfish Books, Meopham, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fair. THE WINES OF BURGANDY by PIERRE POUPON & PIERRE FORGEOT ** PAPERBACK ** ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ * PUBLISHER : PIERRE UNIVERSITAIRES DE FRANCE * YEAR : 1979 * ISBN : N/A * No OF PAGES : 231 * CONDITION : USED - GOOD * OTHER: THE COVER IS LIGHTLY RUBBED AND THERE ARE SOME MARKS TO BOTH SIDES. THE CORNERS ARE LIGHTLY BUMPED. THE SPINE IS RUBBED AND CREASED. THE BINDING IS TIGHT. PAGES GENERALLY APPEAR CLEAN AND CREASE FREE. ALL IN ALL A NICE EXAMPLE OF THIS BOOK.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France, 1970
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 1970. No edition remarks. 153 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white photographs. In French. Pages remain bright and clean. Binding remains firm. Paper cover has mild edge wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.
Verlag: Paris, Presses Universitaires de France, ., 1971
Anbieter: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, BW, Deutschland
Illustr., 235 S. Orig. Karton ---kl. Läsuren.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Paris - 1970, 1970
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Presses Universitaires de France, PUF, Paris - 1970, 18x22,50 cm, broché, 160 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France, 1967
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, Tschechien
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung.
Verlag: Presses universitaires de France
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Risse; Gebogener Buchrücken; Farbveränderung durch Alter/Sonne.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1957
Anbieter: Layan, MONTAUBAN, Frankreich
broché. Zustand: Bon état. Nuits-Saint-Georges, Chevaliers du tastevin,1957. In-8 broché, 131 pages, impression deux couleurs. avec des planches hors texte et des ornementations de E. Brouillard et P. Combet-Descombes. Imprimé sur papier épais. Exemplaire numéroté sur vélin pur fil. Petite surface d'insolation sur la couverture et quelques pâles et rares rousseurs sur celle-ci. Non coupé. Livres.
Anbieter: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, Frankreich
Signiert
Précy-sous-Thil (21), éd. de l'Armançon, 1994. In-12 broché, 263 p. Dédicace de l'auteur. Avant-propos de l'auteur. Très bon état.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France, 1970, 1970
Anbieter: GfB, the Colchester Bookshop, Colchester, Vereinigtes Königreich
Signiert
EUR 8,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPresses Universitaires de France, 1970. Paperback, 8vo, 153pp, illust. Signed by author, covers spotted. A fair copy.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Paris : Presses universitaires de France, 1976
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, RP, Deutschland
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Gut. 235 S. ; kl. 8 ordentliches Exemplar (etwas berieben, Falzspur im Buchrücken) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires De France, Paris, 1952
Anbieter: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgien
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Devaux Paul (illustrator). 165 pages.
Verlag: Publivin, Dallas, Texas, 1973
Anbieter: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Covers scuffed, unmarked, illustrated, 175pp, VG/--. Book.
P.U.F. 1959, in8 broché 175 pp., illustrations de Paul Devaux.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires De France
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Paris: Universitaires de Frances, 1971, 1971
Anbieter: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Gut. Paperback. Befriedigend. Ein interessantes empfehlenswertes Taschenbuch mit Abbildungen, 235 Seiten, Index: 150.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France, Paris,, 1952
Anbieter: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Schweiz
broché. 195x140mm, 165pages, illustrations in et hors texte, Bon état. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Verlag: Paris: La Revue Française., 1964
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Zustand: Good. Wraps. Supplement.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Bibliothèque de la Confrérie des Chevaliers du Tastevin, 1979
Anbieter: Mouvements d'Idées - Julien Baudoin, Loupiac, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Très bon. Préface d'Edmond Roudnitska. Fénelon ou la musique des parfums. Baudelaire ou l'ivresse des odeurs. Huysmans ou le cinéma des parfums. Ana de Noailles ou les parfums du coeur. Thibaudet ou la dégustation des livres. Colette ou l'art de la dégustation. Giono ou les odeurs du monde. Bibliothèque de la Confrérie des Chevaliers du Tastevin, 1979. Grand in-8° broché, couverture à rabats, 170 p. Tirage limité à 1650 exemplaires vergé, celui-ci non numéroté. Très bon exemplaire. Nom d'ancien propriétaire en page de faux-titre.