Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. minor wear and creasing, staining.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: American Greetings
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Zeit im Bild Verlag;, 1981
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 128 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Verlag: Sichos in English, 2004
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 143 pages 62880519.
Anbieter: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. 1. Aufl. 304 S. B593-91 9783805204941 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Sprache: Deutsch
ISBN 10: 3759828841 ISBN 13: 9783759828842
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,05
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New. In excellent condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin : Museum für Ostasiatische Kunst, 2000
ISBN 10: 3886090582 ISBN 13: 9783886090587
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 6,00
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover/Paperback. Zustand: Wie neu. 211 S., mit Abb. ; 30 cm. Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Deutscher und engl. Text. German and English text. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1270.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Gut. 1. 72 S. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469 Taschenbuch, Maße: 10.19 cm x 0.43 cm x 15.98 cm.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A.: Sie, 2004
ISBN 10: 1881400255 ISBN 13: 9781881400257
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. The wraps are slightly shelf rubbed.Internally clean.Tightly bound.Very good copy.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Berlin : Duncker und Humblot, 1975
ISBN 10: 3428032977 ISBN 13: 9783428032976
Erstausgabe
23 x 15,5 cm. Zustand: Gut. 1. Auflage. 182 Seiten Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. - Schriften zum Völkerrecht, Band 41. B09-03-03A|A8 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 281.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 622 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.56 inches. In Stock.
EUR 34,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. poc edition. 72 pages. 6.29x4.01x0.17 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 102 pages. German language. 8.50x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 102 pages. German language. 8.50x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 102 pages. German language. 8.50x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 102 pages. German language. 8.50x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 102 pages. German language. 8.50x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 102 pages. German language. 8.50x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.