Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Assez bon. France Loisirs, 1979. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 correct.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. France Loisirs, 1979. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 bon.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1985. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Bueno. : Les enfants martyrs es un libro de investigación escrito por Pierre Leulliette y publicado por France Loisirs. El libro aborda el tema del maltrato infantil y presenta una investigación sobre este problema social. Con 245 páginas, esta edición de tapa dura ofrece una visión profunda y conmovedora de las experiencias de los niños que sufren maltrato. EAN: 9782724204933 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Les enfants martyrs Autor: Pierre Leulliette Editorial: France loisirs Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 245 Formato: tapa dura.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition France Loisirs. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. France Loisirs Edition. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1980. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1980. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition France Loisirs. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. France Loisirs Edition. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition France Loisirs. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. France Loisirs Edition. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin, Boston, 1964
Anbieter: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, USA
hardcover. Zustand: very good(+). First. Translated by John Edmonds, foreword by Max Lerner. xiii + 364 pages, 8vo, purple cloth (one smudge on spine). Boston: Houghton Mifflin, (1964). First printing. A very good(+) copy lacking dust wrapper.
Zustand: Good. Bon état -. quelques marques de lecture et/ou de stodckage sur couverture et coins mais du reste en bon état - envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles depuis france. 1978. Good.
EUR 8,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbToilée éditeur. Zustand: Bon.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition France Loisirs. Edition 1978. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. France Loisirs Edition. Edition 1978. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Fair. Etat correct. Sans date. Fair.
Verlag: France loisirs Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Zustand: very good. PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE. Bon etat, interieur parfait, couverture legerement defraichie.
Zustand: 4. BROCHE.
Verlag: France loisirs Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Esprit, 1977
Anbieter: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Idioma francés. Ejemplar en muy buen estado. Dimensiones: 22x14 - (350-540 pp. ) Sumario: Robert Marteau: liberté sur le Québec - André Reszler: L'artiste moderne - Panait Istrati: Journal - R. L. Sklar: Une bourgeoisie mondiale? - Ouri Weber: L'autogestion au kibboutz - F. X. Ribordy: L'usage du droit - Pierre Leulliette et Philippe Meyes: Enfant martyr, enfant prétexte - Vivre en Chine. La biologie de Dieu. Le rapport Guichard sur les collectivités locales - Paul Thibaud: A propos de revues.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: FRANCE LOISIRS / SEUIL, 1979
ISBN 10: 272420493X ISBN 13: 9782724204933
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R240039323: 1979. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 245 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture macchie.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30097769: 1978. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 245 pages. Couverture autocollante et tampon de bibliothèque. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: France Loisirs / Seuil, 1980
ISBN 10: 272420493X ISBN 13: 9782724204933
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO20225052: 1980. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 245 pages. Jaquette abîmée. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 360-Problèmes et services sociaux. Associations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: FRANCE LOISIRS / SEUIL, 1979
ISBN 10: 272420493X ISBN 13: 9782724204933
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R240039322: 1979. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 245 pages. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30313356: 1978. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos abîmé, Papier jauni. 245 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 300-SCIENCES SOCIALES.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO30012871: 1979. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 245 pages. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30356881: 1980. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Coins frottés, Dos fané, Papier jauni. 347 pages. Accrocs au dos. Quelques rousseurs. Ex-libris à l'encre en page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 305.4-La femme.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: EDITIONS ROBERT LAFFONT, 1980
ISBN 10: 2221004299 ISBN 13: 9782221004296
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30083291: 1980. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 347 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Company, Boston, 1964
Anbieter: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. First Thus Edition, First Printing. Octavo, xiii, 333 pages. In Very Good minus condition with a Good dust jacket. Dust jacket protected with a mylar covering. Spine off-white with black, red and blue lettering. Exterior has moderate wear including slight soiling, mild foxing and few instances of minor chips to the head/tail edges. Faint age toning and small stain to jacket interior. Boards have very light wear including faint edge wear. Text block has slight wear including mild age toning to the fore/tail edges with head edge colored red. Deckled fore edge. Pictorial end papers. First thus edition, first printing. NOTE: Shelved in Netdesk Column Q, ND-Q. 1396543. FP New Rockville Stock.