Éditions champ libre, Rome, Samonà et Savelli, 1971. 227 pages. Dos insolé, tranches légèrement jaunies, intérieur frais. Français.
Atti Associazione Italiana Oceanologia Limnologia, luglio 2002, 10 pages agrafées de 16,50x24 cm Très bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Very Good in Softccover. 109pp 4to. White spine without titles.
Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italien
Zustand: NEW.
Zustand: NEW.
Zustand: NEW.
Zustand: NEW.
Verlag: STEM Mucchi, 1974
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Stem Mucchi, 1974. Quarto. Pictorial wraps in dust jacket. Book is very good; with no writing or names. Spine straight, binding tight and pages crisp. Covers have light shelf wear with nicks and small tears. Dust jacket is very good with light shelf wear, nicks, and tears. Text is in Italian. 145 pages. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italien
Zustand: NEW.
EUR 21,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 176 pages. Italian language. 7.95x5.43x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Anbieter: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, Deutschland
Zustand: Good.
Zustand: new.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: FRANCESCO D'AMATO EDITORE, 2025
ISBN 10: 8855252453 ISBN 13: 9788855252454
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, Italien
Zustand: new.
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, Italien
EUR 10,81
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new.
Zustand: new.
Verlag: S.T.E.M. Mucchi
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by S.T.E.M. Mucchi, 1973. Quarto. Pictorial wraps. Book is very good; with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Covers have shelf wear, nicks, and small creases. Text is in Italian. A very good copy of this illustrated history of the Italian Air Force 101st Fighter Group. 232 pages. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: colonnese editor
Anbieter: Optimon Books, Gravesend, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 65,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. THERE ARE NO TARIFFS OR CUSTOMS DUTIES ON BOOKS. The Reggia of Caserta: A Brief Historical and Artistic Guide, published in 2017, details the history, art, and architecture of the Royal Palace of Caserta, a UNESCO World Heritage site built for the Bourbon kings of Naples to rival the Palace of Versailles. The guide explores the palace's interior rooms, the extensive royal park with its fountains and aqueduct, and the English Garden, highlighting the transition from late Baroque to Neoclassical design and the opulent decorations. In good condition, light wear to the book edges.
Verlag: Cassa di Risparmio di Genova e Imperia, 1975
Anbieter: GfB, the Colchester Bookshop, Colchester, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. Cassa di Risparmio di Genova e Imperia, 1975. Hardback, d/j, 4to, 379pp, illust. D/j a little bumped and marked. A fair copy. /2.9it.
Anbieter: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Schwerer Kunstlederband mit Silberprägung und Schutzumschlag. Widmung, Signatur und Visitenkarte des Herausgebers im Vorsatz.
Verlag: S.T.E.M.-Mucchi, Italy, 1973
Anbieter: WORLD WAR BOOKS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 45,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Detailed history covering this Italian unit in WWII. 235pp., many ills., map annexes, index. Signed by author. Modest shelf wear, else vgc card covers 0.0. Signed by Author(s).
Erscheinungsdatum: 1979
Anbieter: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, BO, Italien
Verona, 1979, 8vo stralcio con copertina posticcia muta, pp. 139/146 con 12 figure- !! ATTENZIONE !!: Con il termine estratto (o stralcio) intendiamo riferirci ad un fascicolo contenente un articolo, completo in se, sia che esso sia stato stampato a parte utilizzando la stessa composizione sia che provenga direttamente da una rivista. Le pagine sono indicate come "da/a", ad esempio: 229/231 significa che il testo è composto da tre pagine. Quando la rivista di provenienza non viene indicata é perché ci è sconosciuta. - !! ATTENTION !!: : NOT A BOOK : ?extract? or ?excerpt? means simply a few pages, original nonetheless, printed in a magazine. Pages are indicated as in "from? ?to", for example: 229/231 means the text comprises three pages (229, 230 and 231). If the magazine that contained the pages is not mentioned, it is because it is unknown to us.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1983
Anbieter: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, BO, Italien
Milano, 1983, 8vo stralcio con copertina posticcia muta, pp. 15/73 con 6 tabelle e 7 cartine. - !! ATTENZIONE !!: Con il termine estratto (o stralcio) intendiamo riferirci ad un fascicolo contenente un articolo, completo in se, sia che esso sia stato stampato a parte utilizzando la stessa composizione sia che provenga direttamente da una rivista. Le pagine sono indicate come "da/a", ad esempio: 229/231 significa che il testo è composto da tre pagine. Quando la rivista di provenienza non viene indicata é perché ci è sconosciuta. - !! ATTENTION !!: : NOT A BOOK : ?extract? or ?excerpt? means simply a few pages, original nonetheless, printed in a magazine. Pages are indicated as in "from? ?to", for example: 229/231 means the text comprises three pages (229, 230 and 231). If the magazine that contained the pages is not mentioned, it is because it is unknown to us.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Edizioni Dell'Ateneo & Bizzarri
Anbieter: Optimon Books, Gravesend, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 57,26
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. THERE ARE NO TARIFFS OR CUSTOMS DUTIES ON BOOKS. "Vigna Di Valle From experimental shipyard to aeronautical museum"Illustrated with historical black & white photographs. Italian language book.
Verlag: Roma: Ufficio Stampa dell'opera nazionale per i combattenti, 1939-XVII, 1939
Anbieter: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Schweiz
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 8° - 44pp - B/w reproductions. THE CONQUEST OF THE EARTH Review of the national combatant work - June 1939-XVII - Year X N.6 - First edition, text in Italian. Original wrappers. In Very good condition.
Zustand: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 70 | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Zustand: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 70 | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Verlag: Roma: Editalia, 1989
Anbieter: Antiquariat Gallus / Dr. P. Adelsberger, Innsbruck, A, Österreich
Oldr. m. OU. 4° (ca. 32x25 cm), 198 S., m. zahl. Abb. im Text, sowie XVI Farbbildtafeln, - einwandfreier Zustand.