Perman rcd (9 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (9)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Oxford University Press 1973

      0198323735 / 9780198323730

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: D2D Books, Berkshire, , Vereinigtes KönigreichD2D Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,85

      EUR 23,06 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Oxford University Press, Oxford, 1973. Paperback pink purple blue covers 199 pages with b/w portrait frontic, a small red spot to one page and some tan spots to extreme page edges with neat name to fep otherwise in VERY GOOD CLEAN TIGHT READING ORDER. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch

    • Verlag: Oxford University Press 1969

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 5,34

      EUR 15,76 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. With owner's name inside cover. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the

    • Weitere Bilder

      Verlag: OXFORD UNI PRESS 1965

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: L G BOOKS, WEYMOUTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichL G BOOKS

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,50

      EUR 18,54 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. CLARENDON FRENCH SERIES. EX-LIBRIS BRIAN PHELAN ( Canadian-based Irish actor, dramatist, and screenwriter). NO DJ, SHELF WEAR AND MARKS ON BOARDS, EX-LIBRIS LABEL ON FFEP, OTHERWISE GOOD. 400 GRAMS.

    • Verlag: Oxford University Press 1969

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 6,29

      EUR 15,76 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400gr

    • Verlag: Oxford University Press

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,73

      EUR 9,07 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. 1969. Paperback. Reprinted with corrections. Good copy showing minor shelfwear on covers. Some underlinging and marginalia - all in pencil. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Verlag: Oxford University Press 1969

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 21,54

      EUR 10,50 Versand 
      Versand von Irland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. 1969. Paperback. Reprinted with corrections. Good copy showing minor shelfwear on covers. Some underlinging and marginalia - all in pencil. . . . .

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Französisch

      Verlag: Oxford University Press 1965

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Rodney Rogers, Shrewsbury, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRodney Rogers

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 37,26 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. First edition. Dark-blue/purple hardcover, with lettering and decoration in white. 128 x 192 x 16mm. 199pp. Text in French, editorial matter in English. Frontispiece photograph; introduction; notes; index of first lines. A nice clean copy showing no significant signs of age or use. NB: A

    • Verlag: Oxford University Press 1965

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

      EUR 34,32

      EUR 15,76 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not m

    • Verlag: Oxford University Press 1965

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 35,66

      EUR 15,76 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350gr