Paul margueritte (Mehr als 1.200 Ergebnisse)

Autor
  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: PAJ Publications 1985

    0933826788 / 9780933826786

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt and Company 1905

    1437089801 / 9781437089806

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 14,90

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good hardcover. No DJ. French. ORIGINAL 1905 EDITION. Ex-Library with usual markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Covers show light edge wear. Binding cracked slightly but still intact.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Verlag: Oxford University Press 1927

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,66

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good hardcover. No DJ. ORIGINAL 1927 PRINTING. Ex-Library with usual markings. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing and. Cloth ripples in places. Binding is tight, hinges strong. (Bonne couverture rigide. No DJ. ORIGINAL 1927 IMPRESSION. Ex-Library avec des marques habi

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Ediciones Mensajero, S.A. 1980

    8427106068 / 9788427106062

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Muy bueno. : El libro 'El equilibrio de la personalidad' de Ives Paul-Margueritte, publicado por Ediciones Mensajero, S.A. en 1980, explora las agresiones del mundo moderno y los criterios ambiguos de la salud mental. A través de sus páginas, se adentra en temas como la neurosis, psicosis, demencias, el inconsciente y l

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ed. Mensajero., Bilbao 1973

    8427106068 / 9788427106062

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Librería Reencuentro, Madrid, SpanienLibrería Reencuentro

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 7,70

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Rozaduras en cubierta y lomo. 11x18.

  • Verlag: Greening & Co. Ltd. 1911

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,80

    EUR 5,57 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Good. 1911. No edition remarks. 415 pages. No dust jacket. Purple cloth. Pages are bright with faint foxing. Mild cracking to gutters, however binding remains firm. Boards have light edgewear with corner crushing and notable marking to boards. Heavy sunning to board edges and spine, which has mild crushing to ends. Book

  • Verlag: Plon-Nourrit et Cie

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. cover shows minor wear, tear, rubbing. pages tanned and clean.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ediciones Mensajero, 1973, Bilbao. 1980

    8427106068 / 9788427106062

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpanienLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 7,20

    EUR 17,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    18x11. 284 pgs. (N10422).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    0259767999 / 9780259767992

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,27

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    0259532967 / 9780259532965

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Verlag: Plon-Nourrit 1918

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 16,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Fair hardcover. No DJ. RARE ORIGINAL 1918 EDITION. French. Pages are clean and unmarked, though tanned. Covers (quarter leather) show heavy edge wear with rubbing/scuffing and bumped corners. Binding is still fairly tight. (Relié équitable. No DJ. RARE ORIGINAL 1918 EDITION. Français. Pages sont propres

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    1334834253 / 9781334834257

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,29

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Verlag: Geldage 1931

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Des livres et vous, Montargis, FrankreichDes livres et vous

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 6,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Couverture rigide. Zustand: Satisfaisant. Paris, librairie geldage - 30 compositions de V. Rottembourg 254 pages - 17 cm sur 27 cm - quelques rousseurs sur les pages et traces d'usure sur la couverture, état corect - livre de prix. Rottembourg (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    0259559032 / 9780259559030

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,73

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Verlag: Plon,Paris 1935

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, DeutschlandFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,00

    EUR 13,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Poum (Adventures D'un Petit Garcon). Broché. 248 S.

  • Verlag: Flammarion 1936

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 12,12

    EUR 5,57 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Fair. 1936. No Edition Remarks. 296 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages remain bright and clean with moderate tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Some uncut and torn pages. A previous owner's name to first page. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some mild marking and tan

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2019

    0282933689 / 9780282933685

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,18

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    036573702X / 9780365737025

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Verlag: A. M. Philpot Ltd.

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,20

    EUR 5,57 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Good. No Edition Stated. 170 pages. No dust jacket. Orange cloth with gilt lettering. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine ends are mildly crushed. L

  • Verlag: Oxford University Press 1927

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,21

    EUR 5,57 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Good. 1927. No Edition Remarks. 111 pages. No dust jacket. Tan cloth. Edited by F. C. Green. English and French language. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with l

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    0265167035 / 9780265167038

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,45

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2019

    0331564769 / 9780331564761

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    1334865108 / 9781334865107

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,60

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Verlag: Paris-Plon-1901 1933

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FrankreichLibrairie Thé à la page

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,90

    EUR 14,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Couverture rigide. Zustand: Assez bon. Paris-Plon-1901, 1933. 1 volume relié(s) correct.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    0259532967 / 9780259532965

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 24,86

    EUR 3,81 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Verlag: London: A. M. Philpot Ltd. 1922

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 14,30

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. lacking dj. shows minor wear, rubbing, tanning, foxing.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    1334882819 / 9781334882814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 29,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    0483215554 / 9780483215559

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 29,49

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Verlag: Ullstein & Co. Berlin 1913 1913

    Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, DeutschlandAntiquariat Bücherparadies

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 7,20

    EUR 5,80 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Ln. 316 S. guter Zustand.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    133142898X / 9781331428985

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 29,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.