Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1490445765 ISBN 13: 9781490445762
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Anderson, Renee (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Nick Anderson;Steve Artley;Pat Bagley;Darrin Bell;Randy Bish;Stuart Carlson;Jeff Danziger;Al Goodwyn;Ed Hall;Phil Hands;Joe Heller;Jimmy Margulies;Rick McKee;Robert Matson;Joel Pett;Ted Rall;Ingrid Rice;Jen Sorensen;Monte Wolverton;and Many More. (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151483510X ISBN 13: 9781514835104
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507716486 ISBN 13: 9781507716489
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507716486 ISBN 13: 9781507716489
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507716486 ISBN 13: 9781507716489
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151483510X ISBN 13: 9781514835104
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,02
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eaglemoss Consumer Publications Ltd 01/03/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0955423279 ISBN 13: 9780955423277
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,77
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eaglemoss Consumer Publications Ltd 01/03/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0955423244 ISBN 13: 9780955423246
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,14
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974680452 ISBN 13: 9781974680450
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,73
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537543687 ISBN 13: 9781537543680
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1490445765 ISBN 13: 9781490445762
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Anderson, Renee (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SELF-PUB
Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USA
Signiert
hardcover. Zustand: Like New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Like New. Brown leather looking boards with silver spine titles; jacket has light shelf wear; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; inscribed and signed by the author on free front endpaper; interior clean and unmarked; 357 pages. Signed by Author.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 01/r /01 A, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545043418 ISBN 13: 9781545043417
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,62
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: Good. Steiner, Pat R. (illustrator). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Heart to Heart Christian Books, 2006
ISBN 10: 0974280658 ISBN 13: 9780974280653
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Larkins, Mona; Anderson, Jan (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,58
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: Self-Published
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Self-Published
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502862115 ISBN 13: 9781502862112
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Egmont Books Ltd 01/09/1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0723588856 ISBN 13: 9780723588856
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Egmont Books Ltd 01/09/1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0723588856 ISBN 13: 9780723588856
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Savvas Learning Company, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1428453628 ISBN 13: 9781428453623
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Spiral Bound Hardcover. Zustand: New. Teacher's Edition. New 2020 Copyright In Spiral Bound Format, Savvas: Reading Routines, Grade K: Teacher's Companion, Practices Grounded In The Science Of Reading: Teacher's Edition With Phonics, Dictation, Vocabulary, Fluency And Comprehension Routines, Glossary, Teacher's Research, 329 Pages And Pictorial Light Green Cover Featuring An Elephant, Tiger, Beagle, Turtle, Acorn And Frog, National Edition, ISBN 1428453628 (2022 Copyright) B2.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Savvas Learning Company, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 013490933X ISBN 13: 9780134909332
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Index-Tabbed Spiral Bound. Zustand: New. Teacher's Edition. New 2020 Copyright In Index-Tabbed Spiral-Bound Format, Savvas: myView Literacy. K.3, Volume 3: Teacher's Edition, Unit 3 With Overprinted Answers, Tell Me A Story, Weekly Questions, Project-Based Inquiry, Reading And Writing Routines, Index, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography And Pictorial Light Green Cover Featuring An Elephant Wearing A Blue Hat, Tiger, Honeybees, Bat, Rabbit, Beagle, Turtle, Acorn, Spaceship, Duck And Frog, National Edition, ISBN 013490933X (2020 Copyright) B2.
Verlag: The Odds and Ends Craft Club of Cloerain, Chapter #573, O.E.S., Cincinnati, 1977
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USA
Spiral-bound Stiff Wraps. Zustand: Very Good. Size: Octavo.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: PJM Publishing (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10: 1495125572 ISBN 13: 9781495125577
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Renee Anderson (illustrator). 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Renee Anderson (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Renee Anderson (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Savvas Learning Company, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 0134909372 ISBN 13: 9780134909370
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Index-Tabbed Spiral Bound. Zustand: New. Teacher's Edition. New 2020 Copyright In Index-Tabbed Spiral Bound Format, Savvas: myView Literacy, Grade 1.2, Volume 2: Teacher's Edition With Unit Of Study 2 Theme "I Spy", Annotations, Essential Questions, Handwriting, Picture Dictionary Support, Glossary, Index And Pictorial Orange Cover Featuring A Robot, Swiss Cheese, World Globe, Beach Ball, Kangaroo, Guitars, Leaf, Snail And Polar Bear, National Edition, ISBN 0134909372 (2020 Copyright) L7.