Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Motilal Banarsidass, Delhi, 1986 (reprint ed. 1954). xx, 278 pp., 1999
ISBN 10: 8120800915 ISBN 13: 9788120800915
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Original cloth with dustjacket. Dustjacket damaged and a bit discolored at edges, minor traces of use, else a good copy. Text in English. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: London and Glasgow, Collins,, 1965
Anbieter: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Deutschland
19 cm, Leinen (Cloth). Mit zahlreichen Abb., 384 S., In englischer Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Hardcover with Dust Jacket. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy in Shrink-wrap.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Verlag: London. Macmillan. 1st Edition 1979, 1979
Anbieter: WORLD WAR BOOKS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 10,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. 272pp., appendices, index, errata sheet. Near fine in like dw.
EUR 39,17
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Brand New. 180 pages. 9.06x5.91x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 61,44
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 312 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 66,56
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 280 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.64 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 73,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 200 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 73,15
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 353 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.74 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 80,48
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 220 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,32
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 250 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Emerald Publishing Limited, 2026
ISBN 10: 180592818X ISBN 13: 9781805928188
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,37
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 300 pages. 9.22x6.15x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,57
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 270 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 200 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,87
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 274 pages. 9.19x6.13x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 85,23
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 264 pages. 9.19x6.13x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 83,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 320 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, USA
Softcover. Octavo, 585 pages. In Very Good minus condition. White and blue spine with black and white text. Covers have bending to corners and mild edge and shelf wear. Textblock has slight bending to corners. Shelved Locked Annex, ND-HV. 1377244. FP New Rockville Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 87,44
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 208 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 90,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 91,09
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 234 pages. 10.00x7.00x10.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 88,62
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 353 pages. 9.25x6.10x1.06 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Sri Satguru Publications., Delhi., 1984
Anbieter: Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, Australien
Black and white photographic plate, xviii + 98pp. Edges and pastedowns browning, top edge a little foxed, dustjacket spine sunned, still a good hardback copy. Text in Sanskrit, introduction in English. "This work of Ratnakirti refutes arguments of Udayana in Atamattatwaviveka, revealling the confliect of mind with mind, ideas with ideas, and philosophy with philosophy in a lucid style." (Publisher's description).
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 89,94
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 311 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 92,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reissue edition. 230 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 93,05
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 250 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 93,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 254 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 91,35
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 312 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 93,78
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 280 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 93,98
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 220 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.