Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Peter Lang AG, Internationaler V, 2016
ISBN 10: 3034321112 ISBN 13: 9783034321112
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Peter Lang AG, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2016
ISBN 10: 3034321112 ISBN 13: 9783034321112
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,00
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Peter Lang AG, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2016
ISBN 10: 3034321112 ISBN 13: 9783034321112
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
hardcover. Zustand: New. Brand New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Peter Lang AG, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2016
ISBN 10: 3034321112 ISBN 13: 9783034321112
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,24
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
paperback. Zustand: New. New from the publisher.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Partridge Publishing Singapore, 2019
ISBN 10: 1543753280 ISBN 13: 9781543753288
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,93
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XV, 599 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 50,11
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,66
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,22
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3659926914 ISBN 13: 9783659926914
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 64,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 56 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.13 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3659885568 ISBN 13: 9783659885563
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 64,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 60 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.14 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3659867926 ISBN 13: 9783659867927
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 65,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 76 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.18 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 365932776X ISBN 13: 9783659327766
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 74,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 64 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.15 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3659926914 ISBN 13: 9783659926914
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Some Methods of Robust Regression Model | Nadia Hashim Al-Noor (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 56 S. | Englisch | 2016 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659926914 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 365932776X ISBN 13: 9783659327766
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Mixed Ligand Complexes of Saccharin And ¿-Lactams Antibiotics | Taghreed Hashim Al-Noor (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 64 S. | Englisch | 2016 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659327766 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3659867926 ISBN 13: 9783659867927
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Mixed Ligand Complexes of Schiff Bases From ¿.lactam & Nicotinamide | Taghreed Hashim Al-Noor (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 76 S. | Englisch | 2016 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659867927 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3659885568 ISBN 13: 9783659885563
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Schiff Base And Ligand Metal Complexes of Some Amino Acids and Drug | Taghreed Hashim Al-Noor (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 60 S. | Englisch | 2016 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659885563 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Introduction of Dithiocarbamate Compounds | Dithiocarbamate Compounds | Taghreed Hashim Al-Noor (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 56 S. | Englisch | 2020 | Scholars' Press | EAN 9786138929253 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,22
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,22
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Edicoes Nosso Conhecimento, 2024
ISBN 10: 6208365015 ISBN 13: 9786208365011
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,22
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 164,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 164,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Proceedings of the Regional Conference on Science, Technology and Social Sciences (RCSTSS 2016) | Social Sciences | Mohd Yusri Mohamad Noor (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xv | Englisch | 2019 | Springer | EAN 9789811343599 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book features papers addressing a broad range of topics including psychology, religious studies, natural heritage, accounting, business, communication, education and sustainable development. It serves as a platform for disseminating research findings by academicians of local, regional and global prominence, and acts as a catalyst to inspire positive innovations in the development of the region. It is also a significant point of reference for academicians and students. This collection of selected social sciences papers is based on the theme 'Soaring Towards Research Excellence', presented at the Regional Conference of Sciences, Technology and Social Sciences (RCSTSS 2016), organised bi-annually by Universiti Teknologi MARA Cawangan Pahang, Malaysia.