Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Limited, John, 1984
ISBN 10: 0807728993 ISBN 13: 9780807728994
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Teachers College Pr (edition 1), 1984
ISBN 10: 0807728993 ISBN 13: 9780807728994
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Leech, Joanna (illustrator). Kiki Cotesbach Cat This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 25/08/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 168849670X ISBN 13: 9781688496705
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Leech, Joanna (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1988. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1988. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Creative Talents Unleashed, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945791594 ISBN 13: 9781945791598
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 108 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,61
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. The wraps are shelf rubbed.Some light tanning.Tightly bound.[R.K][RF15]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. the wraps are a touch shelf rubbed, but are not creased. the book has no inscriptions and the binding is square and tight.[RF15]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,47
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 5th. shelf wear and creasing on the wraps. a bit marked. internally clean and presentable. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Softcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. 5th Edition. The wraps are shelf rubbed with creasing and marks along the edges, there are two stickers on the back wrap. The binding is secure. There are no ink inscriptions or annotations. Extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: Paris - 1996, 1996
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1996, in-8, broché, pages 113-224 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1993, 1993
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1993, in-8, broché, pages 313-408 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1993, 1993
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1993, in-8, broché, pages 1-104 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1996, 1996
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1996, in-8, broché, pages 1-112 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1995, 1995
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1995, in-8, broché, pages 437-548 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1997, 1997
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1997, in-8, broché, pages 405-516 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1995, 1995
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1995, in-8, broché, pages 1-108 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1995, 1995
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1995, in-8, broché, pages 109-220 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1997, 1997
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1997, in-8, broché, pages 205-304 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1997, 1997
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1997, in-8, broché, pages 1-92 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1992, 1992
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1992, in-8, broché, pages 397-500 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1994, 1994
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1994, in-8, broché, pages 1-106 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1994, 1994
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1994, in-8, broché, pages 335-446 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1994, 1994
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1994, in-8, broché, pages 107-226 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.