Mumbray tom (133 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2019
Serie: Scribble Books, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Scribble Books
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,21
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Flexibound. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2019
Serie: Scribble Books, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Scribble Books
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,21
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Flexibound. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2019
Serie: 100 Things to Know, Buch 7 von 13. Buch 7 von 13 - 100 Things to Know
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Federico Mariani; Parko Polo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2019
Serie: 100 Things to Know, Buch 7 von 13. Buch 7 von 13 - 100 Things to Know
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Federico Mariani; Parko Polo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2019
Serie: 100 Things to Know, Buch 7 von 13. Buch 7 von 13 - 100 Things to Know
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Federico Mariani; Parko Polo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2019
Serie: 100 Things to Know, Buch 7 von 13. Buch 7 von 13 - 100 Things to Know
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Federico Mariani; Parko Polo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2019
Serie: 100 Things to Know, Buch 7 von 13. Buch 7 von 13 - 100 Things to Know
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Federico Mariani; Parko Polo (illustrator).

100 Things to Know About the Unknown: A fact book for kids â" An Exciting STEM Guide to Science and History Mysteries for Kids (Ages 8-11)
Martin, Jerome; James, Alice; Cook, Lan; Mumbray, Tom; Frith, Alex; Tapsell, Micaela
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,52
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Mariani, Federico; Nielsen, Shaw; Byron, Dominique; Sy, Geraldine (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2019
Serie: Scribble Books, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Scribble Books
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,55
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2019
Serie: Scribble Books, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Scribble Books
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,55
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Petra Baan (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Petra Baan (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Walker Books 2021
Serie: Never Get Bored, Buch 2 von 6. Buch 2 von 6 - Never Get Bored
- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,18
EUR 6,16 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2021
Serie: Never Get Bored, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Never Get Bored
- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks 2, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks 2
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,42
EUR 6,16 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2021
Serie: Never Get Bored, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Never Get Bored
- Softcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,25
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Never Get Bored on a Train Puzzles & Games: 1 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked aft…er thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Books 2024
Serie: 100 Things to Know, Buch 12 von 13. Buch 12 von 13 - 100 Things to Know
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mariani, Federico; Polo, Parko; Byron, Dominique; Williams, Jake; Hallmann, Anton (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020
Serie: Maths Activity Books, Buch 11 von 11. Buch 11 von 11 - Maths Activity Books
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,40
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM (edition ) 2020
Serie: Maths Activity Books, Buch 11 von 11. Buch 11 von 11 - Maths Activity Books
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, USABookOutlet
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 5,80
EUR 2,82 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 17 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Tugrul, Can; Sy, Geraldine (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2019
Serie: Scribble Books, Buch 2 von 6. Buch 2 von 6 - Scribble Books
- Hardcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,05
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Technology Scribble Book (Scribble Books) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after t…hus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020
Serie: Maths Activity Books, Buch 11 von 11. Buch 11 von 11 - Maths Activity Books
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,07
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2021
Serie: Never Get Bored, Buch 2 von 6. Buch 2 von 6 - Never Get Bored
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,67
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 10,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Like New. Item is in like new condition. Boston, Paul (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2019
Serie: 100 Things to Know, Buch 7 von 13. Buch 7 von 13 - 100 Things to Know
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,38
EUR 6,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 47153276. 1780614477. Federico Mariani; Parko Polo (illustrator). 6/4/2026 11:07:57 PM.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,24
EUR 6,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 47543548. 1772711230. Paul Boston (illustrator). 3/5/2026 11:47:10 AM.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 02/n /07 J
Serie: Activity Books, Buch 9 von 9. Buch 9 von 9 - Activity Books
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,39
EUR 8,08 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 02/r /01 A 2021
Serie: Never Get Bored, Buch 2 von 6. Buch 2 von 6 - Never Get Bored
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,90
EUR 8,08 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks 2, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks 2
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 5,75
EUR 7,62 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Usborne Publishing Ltd 2021
Serie: Never Get Bored, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Never Get Bored
- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,86
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harper Collins Publishers 2021
Serie: Never Get Bored, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Never Get Bored
- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 7,13
EUR 7,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: New.