Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier Science & Technology, 1997
ISBN 10: 0123334608 ISBN 13: 9780123334602
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 25,50
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 480 Illus.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,41
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Assimil Marne ( Frankreich ) 1990, 1990
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
kart. 362 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Maori-Sprache
Verlag: Assimil Sprachverlag, Nörvenich 2010., 2010
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. 18 x 10,5 cm. Hardcover, farbig illustriert. XIX, 365 Seiten mit zahlr. Textzeichnungen und Lesebändchen. Gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! SprWb.
EUR 22,66
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Japanese language. 6.93x4.72x1.26 inches. In Stock.
EUR 27,36
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 563 pages. Japanese language. 7.05x4.84x1.06 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 43,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbVinyl Bound. Zustand: Brand New. bilingual edition. 272 pages. French language. 6.50x4.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 563 Seiten; Assimil - 1. Auf. 1990 : Catherine Garnier - gb BD-8Q3B-B8YJ ja Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Zustand: NEW.
EUR 81,08
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 600.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 63,33
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 64,36
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 41,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 563 pages. Japanese language. 7.05x4.84x1.06 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: ASSIMIL, 1996
Anbieter: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
paperback. Zustand: Gut. 362 Seiten; Assimil - 1. Auf. 1990 - Flexeinband - 9-145-4 SM-RO8D-JKZ6 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Sprache: Japanisch
Verlag: Nörvenich: Assimil - der Sprachverlag, 2010
Anbieter: Brücke Schleswig-Holstein gGmbH, Kiel, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. Band 1. 364 S. m. Abb. Einband berieben und bestoßen, Kopfschnitt leicht fleckig, insgesamt in einem guten Zustand, Lagerfach L7 L7 //Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei.// ja Gewicht in Gramm: 425.
paperback. Zustand: Sehr gut. 368 Seiten; 9782700503531.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
EUR 49,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Japanese language. 6.93x4.72x1.26 inches. In Stock.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R150149651: 1989. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 550 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 864 pages. Italian language. 6.85x4.33x1.26 inches. In Stock.