Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 1994
ISBN 10: 0006749003 ISBN 13: 9780006749004
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2950908845 ISBN 13: 9782950908841
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
De Fallois, 1994. 209 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc hors texte. Anne-Marie Louise d'Orléans, duchesse de Montpensier. In-8 Broché. Excellent état. Français.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Paris : S.I.D.E.S. / Editions de la Tourelle, 1983
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
1st edition. Very good paperback copy; cover slightly creased and dulled as with age. Bright and clean internally. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: 48p ill., 21cm. Subjects: Consecration. France Kings and rulers Succession. France Kings Coronations to 1848. 3 Kg.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Mercyre de France Sans date, 2008
ISBN 10: 2715227817 ISBN 13: 9782715227811
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Verlag: Paris, Documentation Francaise, 1974
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Gut. 1. Auflage. 466 pages and X folded plates, partly coloured.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Tec & Doc Distribution, 1994
ISBN 10: 2877775070 ISBN 13: 9782877775076
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct tampon de bibliothèque couverture un peu défraîchie intérieur propre. in8. 1983. Broché. 34 pages. nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc et q unes en couleurs. Fair.
Sprache: Kymrisch
Verlag: University of Wales Press, 1984
ISBN 10: 0708308511 ISBN 13: 9780708308516
Anbieter: Ystwyth Books, Aberystwyth, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Fine copy. No additions. Fine dustwrapper.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Delegation A L'Action Artistique De La Ville De Paris, 1995
Anbieter: Riveting Books, Southsea, HAMPS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 14,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st. Dust Jacket: Yes. External/Dust Jacket Condition: Very good. Clean. The spine is slightly faded. Minimal wear to the corners and edges. Internal Condition: Excellent. Clean. Author/Editor: Le Moël, Michel. Publisher: Delegation A L'Action Artistique De La Ville De Paris. Year: 1995. Edition: 1st. Binding: Hardcover. Illustrated: Yes, B&W. Language: English. Page Count: 150. Keywords: Art & Architecture, Architecture. The book for sale is the one in the photo.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Délégation à l'Action Artistique de la Ville de Paris, 1992
ISBN 10: 2010185455 ISBN 13: 9782010185458
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Hachette, 1965
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1965. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1965. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Librairie Hachette, (Paris), 1965
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Small octavo. Text in French. xxxviii, 597pp. Illustrated with fold-out maps. Small stain on foredge and bottom corner of front board, very good or better. An historical guide to the streets of Paris presenting the streets in order and their origins. From the library of the artists Ben Shahn and Bernarda Bryson Shahn, with an estate label designed by their son, Jonathan Shahn.