Micael ernstell (9 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (9)

  • Wie beschrieben (9)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Verlag: Denmark 1994 1994

      Anbieter: ART CONSULTING:SCANDINAVIA, Books on Art, Calabasas, CA, USAART CONSULTING:SCANDINAVIA, Books on Art

      Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 26,25

      EUR 5,62 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      This is an exhibition of unique things, things manufactured in small production runs, things of honest, original craftsmanship and simple, functional design. The most modern and exquisite household objects, furniture, jewelry, and fabric are displayed here. Including among many Nordic craftspeople Tchai Munch, Jane Reumert,Brita

    • Verlag: [ENGLISH: - - - Richly illustrated 272-page catalogue for an exhibition at the Nationalmuseum, Stockholm, of flower paintings from 500 years. 191 entries. In Swedish, with 15-page summary in English. Very fine.]

      Anbieter: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SchwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 13,19

      EUR 20,00 Versand 
      Versand von Schweden nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Häftad, dek. omslag. Gott skick. Stockholm, Nationalmuseum, 2007. 8:o. 271 sid. Rikligt illustrerad, huvudsakligen i färg. 191 katalognummer. / Summary in English. Utställning på Nationalmuseum, Stockholm 22/2-27/5 2007. - - - "Blomsterspråk erbjuder läsaren en resa i tid och rum, från renässans till nutid. En resa som kantas av

    • Anbieter: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SchwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 8,48

      EUR 20,00 Versand 
      Versand von Schweden nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Klammerhft., dek. omslag. Gott skick. Stockholm, Nationalmuseum, 1992. 8:o. 16 sid. + 3 planscher. 105 katalognummer. (Nationalmusei utställningskatalog 555.).

    • Anbieter: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SchwedenAntikvariat Faust

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 9,42

      EUR 22,00 Versand 
      Versand von Schweden nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Grönsöö Kulturhistoriska Stiftelse, 2006. 128 sidor. Förlagsband. 20x21,5 cm. Illustrerad. Gott skick.

    • Verlag: [ENGLISH: - - - Richly illustrated catalogue of the 'Faces of time' exhibition about the role of clocks, watches and other timepieces in our time-driven society. 430 time pieces from the last five hundred years were exhibited at the Nationalmuseum, Stockholm, Sweden. In Swedish, with short versions of the texts in English. Pictorial wrappers. As new.]

      Anbieter: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SchwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 23,55

      EUR 20,00 Versand 
      Versand von Schweden nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Häftad, dek. omslag. Nyskick. Stockholm, Nationalmuseum 2008. 4:o.174 sid. Rikt fotoillustrerad. / With short versions of the texts in English. Utgiven i samband med en utställning 2008 på Nationalmuseum. av 430 klockor med beskrivning och uppgifter om datering, tillverkare och storlek. - - - Innehåll / Contents: "Tidens form" (

    • Verlag: Nationalmuseum 2008. 2008

      Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SchwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 18,84

      EUR 26,00 Versand 
      Versand von Schweden nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      28x21 cm. 176 s. Rikt illustrerad. Häftad.

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, , SchwedenAntiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 14,51

      EUR 30,00 Versand 
      Versand von Schweden nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Stockholm : Nationalmuseum [1994]. 105,(7) pp. Illustrerad. Orginalklotband med skyddsomslag. / Illustrated. Publisher's cloth with dustjacket. 21,5 x 21,5 cm.*Nationalmusei utställningskatalog 571. Text på svenska, danska, finska eller norska. Alla texter även på engelska / Exhibition catalogue. Text in Swedish, Danish, Finnish

    • Verlag: Signum 2000. 2000 2000

      Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SchwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 54,16

      EUR 26,00 Versand 
      Versand von Schweden nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      29 x 22 cm. 701 s. Illustrerad. Förlagets klotband med skyddsomslag. Gott skick. (Signums svenska konsthistoria.).

    • Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 155,72

      EUR 5,62 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      An unparalleled resource written by SwedenÆs foremost art historians, covering this prolific period in Swedish art history. Replete with gorgeous reproductions of relevant artwork, this all-inclusive volume is a necessary addition to any Swedish art enthusiastÆs library. Chapters address the entire scope of Swedish art from this