Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1753694298. 7/28/2025 9:18:18 AM.
EUR 7,56
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Uni of Irl/GILL DISTRIBUTION, 2016
ISBN 10: 0901510688 ISBN 13: 9780901510686
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New York: HarperCollins Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0004707532 ISBN 13: 9780004707532
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Reprint. Very good copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges somewhat nicked and dust-dulled as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: 358,27,244p; 12cm. Subjects: English language; Dictionaries Irish. Irish language Dictionaries English. Languages and language learning. Genre: Dictionary. 3 Kg.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 300 pages. 5.50x0.68x8.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Front cover has a light crease, page edges tanned. Orders received by 3pm Sent from the UK that weekday.
Zustand: Very Good. 1955. Paperback. Ceangal bog. In Irish script. Clean copy showing some age and light shelf wear. Remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National University of Ireland, 2013
ISBN 10: 0901510599 ISBN 13: 9780901510594
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2013. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: New. 2016. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: DARACH O SCOLAI, 2009
ISBN 10: 0898332400 ISBN 13: 9780898332407
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 398 pages. 0.00x0.00x0.00 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: offprint from the bulletin of celtic Studies, 1976
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Very Good. 1976. Printed wrappers. Early Ireland Celtic Studies and Irish Archaeology. Not a first edition copy. . . .
Zustand: Very Good. 1988. Paperback. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Text in Irish. Light nicks, remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 25,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 300 pages. 8.40x5.50x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Foillsithe AG Comhalttas Ceoltoiri Eireann
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 1971. Paperback. Good copy with some shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: Very Good. 1991. Paperback. Good clean copy. Covers showing very light shelf wear, remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2018
ISBN 10: 3319927213 ISBN 13: 9783319927213
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
IX, 244 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Advancing Global Bioethics, 11. Sprache: Englisch.
Zustand: New. Num Pages: 154 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: DD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 141 x 218 x 14. Weight in Grams: 202. . 2016. Bog (Paperback). . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Foillsithe AG Comhalttas Ceoltoiri Eireann, 1971
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Very Good. 1971. Paperback. Good copy with some shelf wear. . . . .
Verlag: offprint from the bulletin of celtic Studies
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 1976. Printed wrappers. Early Ireland Celtic Studies and Irish Archaeology. Not a first edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 18,43
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 154 pages. Irish language. 8.54x5.54x0.49 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: Very Good. 1988. Paperback. 8vo. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 20,27
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 154 pages. Irish language. 8.54x5.54x0.49 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.