Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin/ Heidelberg, Springer Berlin., 1998
ISBN 10: 354063360X ISBN 13: 9783540633600
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1998. 16 x 24 cm. X, 188 S. X, 188 p. 24 illus. softcover Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
15 x 23 cm. 208 pages. Paperback. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin/ Heidelberg, Springer Berlin., 1998
ISBN 10: 3540647228 ISBN 13: 9783540647225
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
1. Aufl. 16 x 24 cm. X, 208 S. X, 208 p. 19 illus., 3 illus. in color. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 69,73
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. x + 208.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 126,90
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 198 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 126,90
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 183 pages. French language. 9.25x6.10x0.42 inches. In Stock.
EUR 139,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. ix + 199 17 Illus.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 151,25
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 188 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.46 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1995
ISBN 10: 3540587691 ISBN 13: 9783540587699
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 151,57
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 208 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.48 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 151,72
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 218 pages. 9.75x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 151,93
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 232 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.54 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 153,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 333 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.76 inches. In Stock.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Symposium in Immunology VI | Tumor Immunology | Martha M. Eibl (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xi | Englisch | 1997 | Springer Vieweg | EAN 9783540617556 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Symposium in Immunology I and II | Martha M. Eibl (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xiv | Englisch | 1993 | Springer | EAN 9783540564782 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Symposium in Immunology III | Humoral Immunodeficiencies (Primary and Secondary) | Martha M. Eibl (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | x | Englisch | 1994 | Springer Vieweg | EAN 9783540571261 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Symposium in Immunology VII | Vaccination | Martha M. Eibl (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | x | Englisch | 1998 | Springer | EAN 9783540633600 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Symposium in Immunology VIII | Inflammation | Martha M. Eibl (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | x | Englisch | 1998 | Springer Vieweg | EAN 9783540647225 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Symposium in Immunology V | Antiviral Immunity | Martha M. Eibl (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 1996 | Springer-Verlag GmbH | EAN 9783540600619 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Heidelberg, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, buchhandel-buch[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Symposium in Immunology IV | Allergic Diseases | Martha M. Eibl (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | ix | Englisch | 1995 | Springer Vieweg | EAN 9783540587699 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1997
ISBN 10: 3540617558 ISBN 13: 9783540617556
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This is the sixth symposium in a series of symposia on immunology organized by IMMUNO covering this time tumor immunology. This volume deals with T cell recognition and CD95-associating signaling, clinical investigations: cells, costimulatory signals and therapeutic approaches: cytokines and vaccines.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1996
ISBN 10: 3540600612 ISBN 13: 9783540600619
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - In this book the most important papers presented at the 5th Symposium in Immunology, held April 7 - 8, 1995 in Strasbourg, France, are published. Theses papers are from leading experts in the fields covering topics ranging from basic mechanisms, such as the molecular anatomy of autoimmune diseases, to data relevant to the modern diagnosis, therapy, treatment, and prevention of viral infections. By collecting such a wide-range of papers the organizers of the meeting succeeded in compiling an integrated overview of current research, clinical studies, epidemiological data, and their interrelationship. (there is no back cover text as with previous volumes I - IV).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1998
ISBN 10: 3540647228 ISBN 13: 9783540647225
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book, the last in a series of eight proceedings volumes, presents an up-to-date overview on immunology and inflammation based on a congress held in Budapest, Hungary in April 1998. It is divided into the following sections: Basic Mechanisms, Endo- and Exotoxins, Soluble Receptors, and Treatment Perspectives.