Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0822960591 ISBN 13: 9780822960591
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0252064208 ISBN 13: 9780252064203
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0252064208 ISBN 13: 9780252064203
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0822963698 ISBN 13: 9780822963691
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0822963698 ISBN 13: 9780822963691
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0822960591 ISBN 13: 9780822960591
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0822960591 ISBN 13: 9780822960591
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0822957094 ISBN 13: 9780822957096
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0822957094 ISBN 13: 9780822957096
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0822957094 ISBN 13: 9780822957096
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0822957094 ISBN 13: 9780822957096
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0252064208 ISBN 13: 9780252064203
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0252064208 ISBN 13: 9780252064203
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0252064208 ISBN 13: 9780252064203
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0252064208 ISBN 13: 9780252064203
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0252062515 ISBN 13: 9780252062513
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0822960591 ISBN 13: 9780822960591
Anbieter: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0252064208 ISBN 13: 9780252064203
Anbieter: Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Binding tight.Cover clean.Minor wear to page edges and corners. Paperback.Minor marking or underlining to text.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0822960591 ISBN 13: 9780822960591
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0822957094 ISBN 13: 9780822957096
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0252064208 ISBN 13: 9780252064203
paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Anbieter: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. ex-library, book, binding, DJ and text all in fine condition, binding tight and square no damage, DJ with price not clipped Mylar cover, text clean and unmarked, standard library sticker and stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0822967189 ISBN 13: 9780822967187
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Verlag: Harvard College, 1996
Anbieter: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, USA
Magazin / Zeitschrift
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Softcover, 210 pgs. Light wear.
Verlag: Harvard College, 1996
Anbieter: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, USA
Magazin / Zeitschrift
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Softcover, 210 pgs. Fine.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,48
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pittsburgh Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0822957094 ISBN 13: 9780822957096
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,66
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.