Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,82
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,82
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,76
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Anbieter: The Pagan Hare, Tetbury, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 2,38
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. BBC Books, London, 1996. Hardcover. First edition reprint. First edition, second impression. Black cloth. Gilt lettering to spine. Illustrated throughout with colour and with black and white photographs. Dustjacket. Bottom edge and bottom corner of fore edge of upper and of lower board lightly bumped. A very good copy in a very good dustjacket.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 175 S. ; 21 cm Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
Zustand: New. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). 2018. 2nd Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Broschiert, 175 Seiten, sehr guter Zustand.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,17
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 30 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Deutschland
21 cm, kart. 175 S., Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Der Spezialist Der Handkommentar ist zu Recht die erste Anlaufstelle im Umgang mit dem Anti-Doping-Gesetz. Denn er bezieht Stellung zu samtlichen Streitpunkten des Gesetzes und bezieht auch die sportpolitischen wie medizinischen Hintergrunde mit ein. Die Neuauflage Die zweite Auflage des HK kommentiert die neu in das Anti-Doping-Gesetz eingefugte Kronzeugenregelung und bringt alle Schwerpunkte (zB Gewinnabschopfung und Tathandlungen zum Nachteil von minderjahrigen Personen) auf den neuesten Stand. Die Expertinnen und Experten Die Herausgeberinnen und Herausgeber sowie Autorinnen und Autoren sind fuhrend im Kampf um sauberen Sport. Sie machen die komplizierten Vorschriften des Anti-Doping-Gesetzes in der Praxis handhabbar.
EUR 18,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 9.21x6.61x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Lehner, Zach (illustrator). 181 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 440 S. Das Buch ist in einem neuwertigen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 835.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Teleac/Not, Stichting, 1997
ISBN 10: 9065334262 ISBN 13: 9789065334268
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.