Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 032416470X ISBN 13: 9780324164701
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 032416470X ISBN 13: 9780324164701
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! 7th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Good. 9th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. 5th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2005
ISBN 10: 0324289081 ISBN 13: 9780324289084
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 8th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. 11th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0324653506 ISBN 13: 9780324653502
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0324653506 ISBN 13: 9780324653502
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0324653506 ISBN 13: 9780324653502
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0324653506 ISBN 13: 9780324653502
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0324653506 ISBN 13: 9780324653502
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0324653506 ISBN 13: 9780324653502
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub (edition 11), 2008
ISBN 10: 0324653506 ISBN 13: 9780324653502
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 11. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: West Publishing Company, College & School Division, 1988
ISBN 10: 0314642277 ISBN 13: 9780314642271
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: West Publishing Company, College & School Division, 1983
ISBN 10: 0314779310 ISBN 13: 9780314779311
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2004
ISBN 10: 0324289111 ISBN 13: 9780324289114
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cengage Learning (edition 12), 2011
ISBN 10: 0538479175 ISBN 13: 9780538479172
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. 12. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,23
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Contemporary Financial Management This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 6,23
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2000
ISBN 10: 0324052588 ISBN 13: 9780324052589
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Saint Paul: West Publishing Company, 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0314913483 ISBN 13: 9780314913487
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro, 'Contemporary Financial Management', es una guía completa sobre la gestión financiera moderna. Escrito por R. Charles Moyer, James R. McGuigan y William J. Kretlow, explora temas clave en finanzas corporativas, presupuestos y gestión financiera. Dirigido a estudiantes de educación superior y profesionales, este libro ofrece una visión profunda de las prácticas financieras contemporáneas. EAN: 9780314913487 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Contemporary Financial Management Autor: R. Charles Moyer| James R. McGuigan| William J. Kretlow Editorial: South-Western Idioma: en Páginas: 800 Formato: tapa dura.
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 8,62
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Minor shelf wear.
Zustand: Good. 7th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Thomson Editores. México D.F., 2005
ISBN 10: 9706863516 ISBN 13: 9789706863515
Anbieter: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, Chile
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. 819 p. ; 26x20 cms. Notas bibliográficas. 2000 grs. (A-305-ML).
Zustand: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 976 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.