Key mike tony thacker (9 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (9)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Treasure Press 1990

      1850514216 / 9781850514213

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 0,87

      EUR 6,48 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Treasure Press 1990

      1850514216 / 9781850514213

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 0,87

      EUR 6,48 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Treasure Press 1990

      1850514216 / 9781850514213

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,50

      EUR 4,77 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Dream Cars of the Fifties - the chrome, the culture, the charisma This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maint

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Treasure Press 01/01/1990 1990

      1850514216 / 9781850514213

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,50

      EUR 8,08 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Osprey 1987

      0850458102 / 9780850458107

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,65

      EUR 6,72 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Treasure Press 1990

      1850514216 / 9781850514213

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 3,49

      EUR 11,58 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: 1990 edition, published by Chartwell Books, Inc., Secaucus, New Jersey. 1990

      1555215971 / 9781555215972

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Jerry Merkel, XENIA, USAJerry Merkel

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 13,41

      EUR 4,77 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Special Edition. Very good with good to very good dust jacket. Dust jacket is worn at top of spine. A five inch tear on front panel and a one inch tear at top back edge are taped on inside of dust jacket. Dust jacket is also bumped at the corners. 128 pages w

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Osprey, London 1991

      1855321041 / 9781855321045

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Westwood Books, Cramlington, Vereinigtes KönigreichWestwood Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,93

      EUR 13,32 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Osprey,London, 1991. Pictorial soft cover. Book Condition ; Very good to near fine. Very clean copy. Appears little read.Superb Photographs. Book will be sent by UK postal service. Inventory #BL015853.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Osprey, London 1987

      0850458102 / 9780850458107

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

      EUR 10,20

      EUR 24,31 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Near MINT. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. 128 pages. 750g. Black cloth boards Near MINT in a FINE d/w. Illustrated with colour photographs and drawings. The story of the development of the American automobile, how it was shaped and how it shaped America.