Katz craig (374 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (374)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2020

    1338692275 / 9781338692273

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 3 von 9. Buch 3 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2020

    1338692275 / 9781338692273

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 3 von 9. Buch 3 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2020

    1338692275 / 9781338692273

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 3 von 9. Buch 3 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 7 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2021

    1338779990 / 9781338779998

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2021

    1338779990 / 9781338779998

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2020

    1338712853 / 9781338712858

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,40

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2020

    1338712853 / 9781338712858

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,40

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2020

    1338712853 / 9781338712858

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,40

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 9 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2020

    1338712853 / 9781338712858

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USADream Books Co.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,42

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2019

    133857521X / 9781338575217

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2019

    133857521X / 9781338575217

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2019

    133857521X / 9781338575217

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 3,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Like New. Item is in like new condition. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2019

    133857521X / 9781338575217

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2010

    0545261244 / 9780545261241

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2010

    0545261244 / 9780545261241

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 10 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2010

    0545261244 / 9780545261241

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2025

    1546162992 / 9781546162995

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 3,97

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: Like New. Item is in like new condition. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2025

    1546162992 / 9781546162995

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,97

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. (edition ) 2023

    1339015102 / 9781339015101

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 6 von 9. Buch 6 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,19

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. (edition Reprint) 2019

    133857521X / 9781338575217

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,27

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books (edition ) 2024

    1339051060 / 9781339051062

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 7 von 9. Buch 7 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2022

    1338815326 / 9781338815320

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 2 von 9. Buch 2 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2022

    1338815326 / 9781338815320

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 2 von 9. Buch 2 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 6 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books (edition ) 2020

    1338712853 / 9781338712858

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,85

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Board book. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books (edition ) 2025

    1546162992 / 9781546162995

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Board book. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2023

    1338878905 / 9781338878905

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2023

    1339015102 / 9781339015101

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 6 von 9. Buch 6 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,33

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2024

    1339051060 / 9781339051062

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 7 von 9. Buch 7 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,33

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic Inc. 2010

    0545261244 / 9780545261241

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 1 von 9. Buch 1 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,33

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel Books 2024

    1339051060 / 9781339051062

    Serie: Wonky Donkey, Buch 7 von 9. Buch 7 von 9 - Wonky Donkey

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,33

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cowley, Ms. Katz (illustrator).