Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Across Centuries and Cultures Editor(s): Karnes, Kevin C.; Sheptovitsky, Levi. Num Pages: 374 pages. BIC Classification: AVA; AVGH; AVRG; AVRL; JF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 151 x 210 x 20. Weight in Grams: 614. . . paperback. Not a first edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: As New. Across Centuries and Cultures Editor(s): Karnes, Kevin C.; Sheptovitsky, Levi. Num Pages: 374 pages. BIC Classification: AVA; AVGH; AVRG; AVRL; JF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 151 x 210 x 20. Weight in Grams: 614. . . paperback. Not a first edition copy. . . .
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 134 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0691143447 ISBN 13: 9780691143446
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0691143447 ISBN 13: 9780691143446
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 2 revised. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 022680190X ISBN 13: 9780226801902
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: University of California Press, 2021
Anbieter: Seagull Books, Hove, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Verlag: University of California Press, 2021
Anbieter: Seagull Books, Hove, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Verlag: University of California Press, 2020
Anbieter: Seagull Books, Hove, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Verlag: University of California Press, 2021
Anbieter: Seagull Books, Hove, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Verlag: University of California Press, 2020
Anbieter: Seagull Books, Hove, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Verlag: University of California Press, 2020
Anbieter: Seagull Books, Hove, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The University of Chicago Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 022680190X ISBN 13: 9780226801902
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691198292 ISBN 13: 9780691198293
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,11
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0691143447 ISBN 13: 9780691143446
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The University of Chicago Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 022680190X ISBN 13: 9780226801902
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,60
Anzahl: 13 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: ALEXANDER POPE, Kent, CT, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: As New. 1st Edition. First edition first printing. Erich Wolfgang Korngold (1897-1957)The life and music of renowned composer Erich Wolfgang Korngold He is best known for his Hollywood film scores, composed between 1935 and 1947 384 pagesIllus by photos and parts from his scores.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,07
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 152 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0691143447 ISBN 13: 9780691143446
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,89
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 022680190X ISBN 13: 9780226801902
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,95
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,04
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 193 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 019046898X ISBN 13: 9780190468989
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2017. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691198292 ISBN 13: 9780691198293
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 46,67
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 352.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The University of Chicago Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 022680190X ISBN 13: 9780226801902
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2021. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.