Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Co P, 2012
ISBN 10: 9814397636 ISBN 13: 9789814397636
Anbieter: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Co P, 2012
ISBN 10: 9814397628 ISBN 13: 9789814397629
Anbieter: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Chemical Society, 1982
ISBN 10: 0841206619 ISBN 13: 9780841206618
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 9814566691 ISBN 13: 9789814566698
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. A two volume set that may require additional postage for destinations outside of the USA.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0123932297 ISBN 13: 9780123932297
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 232 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 975.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 012393222X ISBN 13: 9780123932228
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 40,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 235 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1065.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 40,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 336 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1230.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0123932211 ISBN 13: 9780123932211
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 284 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1175.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0123932289 ISBN 13: 9780123932280
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 354 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm Very good. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1345.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0123932238 ISBN 13: 9780123932235
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 318 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1185.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0123932246 ISBN 13: 9780123932242
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 347 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1355.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0123932262 ISBN 13: 9780123932266
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 1st ed. 288 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1210.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0123932254 ISBN 13: 9780123932259
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 369 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1400.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Academic Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0123932270 ISBN 13: 9780123932273
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 284 S.; Ill.; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1205.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 88,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Slight shelf wear otherwise fine.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 95,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. Volume 20. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:0123932300.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 9814280208 ISBN 13: 9789814280204
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 9811201803 ISBN 13: 9789811201806
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 9814566691 ISBN 13: 9789814566698
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 9814327816 ISBN 13: 9789814327817
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 9814401412 ISBN 13: 9789814401418
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Academic Press, San Diego CA, 2012
ISBN 10: 0123932246 ISBN 13: 9780123932242
Anbieter: The Deva Bookshop, Holt, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 178,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Near Fine book with no dustjacket as published. Previous owner's name to front pastedown else Fine. Unread. The Porphyrin Handbook, Volume 14: Medical Aspects of Porphyrins provides information pertinent to every aspect of the chemistry, synthesis, spectroscopy, and structure of phthalocyanines. This book examines the biology and medical implications of porphyrin systems.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811246750 ISBN 13: 9789811246753
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 196,13
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811246750 ISBN 13: 9789811246753
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd, 2019
ISBN 10: 9811201803 ISBN 13: 9789811201806
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 9811267618 ISBN 13: 9789811267611
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd, 2025
ISBN 10: 9819813433 ISBN 13: 9789819813438
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 193,58
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 376 pages. 3.94x3.94x2.36 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd, 2019
ISBN 10: 9811201803 ISBN 13: 9789811201806
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 212,29
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 9811267618 ISBN 13: 9789811267611
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 213,92
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811246750 ISBN 13: 9789811246753
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 215,78
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 356 pages. 10.00x6.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.