Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1292419393 ISBN 13: 9781292419398
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 0,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 0,87
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1292419423 ISBN 13: 9781292419428
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 0,87
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,17
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Power Maths 2nd Edition Practice Book 6B (Power Maths Print) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,36
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Power Maths 2nd Edition Practice Book 5C (Power Maths Print) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,48
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Power Maths 2nd Edition Practice Book 4B (Power Maths Print) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,04
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Power Maths 2nd Edition Practice Book 5B (Power Maths Print) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,52
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 129241958X ISBN 13: 9781292419589
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 0435189840 ISBN 13: 9780435189846
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 0435189840 ISBN 13: 9780435189846
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1776694079. 4/20/2026 2:07:59 PM.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,02
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Hodder Cambridge Primary Maths Workbook 3 (Hodder Cambridge Primary Science) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1292419652 ISBN 13: 9781292419657
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1755175112. 8/14/2025 12:38:32 PM.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,37
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,96
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1292419393 ISBN 13: 9781292419398
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780656893. 6/5/2026 10:54:53 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 1292419474 ISBN 13: 9781292419473
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780660260. 6/5/2026 11:51:00 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 1292419415 ISBN 13: 9781292419411
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780660178. 6/5/2026 11:49:38 AM.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education, Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 043519027X ISBN 13: 9780435190279
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1292419644 ISBN 13: 9781292419640
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1753698826. 7/28/2025 10:33:46 AM.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,02
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 1292419660 ISBN 13: 9781292419664
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,46
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1763378710. 11/17/2025 11:25:10 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1292419571 ISBN 13: 9781292419572
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780648011. 6/5/2026 8:26:51 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1292419431 ISBN 13: 9781292419435
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,19
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 1292419385 ISBN 13: 9781292419381
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,19
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 1292419415 ISBN 13: 9781292419411
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,19
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.