Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Used. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator).
Zustand: Good. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Xinjiang People's Publishing House
ISBN 10: 7228059751 ISBN 13: 9787228059751
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Time Publishing Media Co. Ltd. Anhui Literature, 1991
ISBN 10: 7539633042 ISBN 13: 9787539633046
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: China University of Political Science and Law Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 7562092095 ISBN 13: 9787562092094
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Cultural Publishing Company Pub. Dat, 2000
ISBN 10: 7801739485 ISBN 13: 9787801739483
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: ????? -
ISBN 10: 7519307328 ISBN 13: 9787519307325
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Institut für Geographie der Technischen Uni. Berlin Verlag;, 1997
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 161 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Die Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Qunyan Publishing House, 2023
ISBN 10: 7519307956 ISBN 13: 9787519307950
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,17
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
ISBN 10: 7533962672 ISBN 13: 9787533962678
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,73
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine.
Zustand: very good. Zhou Jian-Xin (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Zhou Jian-Xin (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Zhou Jian-Xin (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: New. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). 2024. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: New. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). 2023. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 26,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). 336 pages. 9.00x6.63x1.40 inches. In Stock.
EUR 27,11
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). 336 pages. 9.00x6.63x0.89 inches. In Stock.
EUR 27,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). 336 pages. 9.00x6.63x0.89 inches. In Stock.
EUR 27,37
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). 352 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 27,37
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Jian-Xin, Zhou (illustrator). 352 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Singapore, Springer Singapore., 2015
ISBN 10: 9812874771 ISBN 13: 9789812874771
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
235 mm x 155 mm. XII, 224 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Studies in Systems, Decision and Control, Vol. 23. Sprache: Englisch.