Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Royal Collection Enterprises Limited, 2013
ISBN 10: 1905686765 ISBN 13: 9781905686766
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Royal Collection Enterprises Limited, 2013
ISBN 10: 1905686765 ISBN 13: 9781905686766
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,17
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780594310. 6/4/2026 5:31:50 PM.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,02
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,10
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Stained Glass Museum (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0954797302 ISBN 13: 9780954797300
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. . Posted within 1 working day. Royal Mail Tracked 24 to UK. Tracked Airmail worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Anbieter: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. A couple of 2cm scratches on the back seen if you hold it up to the light or run a finger across Posted within 1 working day. Royal Mail Tracked 24 to UK. Tracked Airmail worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Stained Glass Museum, Ely Cambs, 2004
ISBN 10: 0954797302 ISBN 13: 9780954797300
Anbieter: Westwood Books, Cramlington, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. N/A (illustrator). 2004. The Stained Glass Museum, Ely, 2004. Pictorial Soft Cover. Book Condition : New, very clean copy. Bookseller Inventory #002888 Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. N/A.
Sprache: Englisch
ISBN 10: 1905686358 ISBN 13: 9781905686353
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,63
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: GREENSLEEVES BOOKS, Oxford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 0954797302 pgs:64. 2004, bright clean copy, no markings, Professional booksellers since 1981.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 27,39
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Royal Collection Enterprises Limited, 2011
ISBN 10: 1905686323 ISBN 13: 9781905686322
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 30,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. In nearly new condition: firm and square with strong joints, no creases. Looks and feels unread. Thus the contents are crisp, fresh and tight. And so a very nice book in great condition, now offered for sale at a reasonable price.
EUR 31,97
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Royal Collection Enterprises Limited, 2024
ISBN 10: 1909741876 ISBN 13: 9781909741874
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,18
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 30,34
Anzahl: 11 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Oxford University Press, 2005, 2005
Anbieter: Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbTall 8vo. Original pictorial card covers (softback) (Fine). Pp. 133-243, illus with b&w figures in text (no inscriptions).
Zustand: New. 2024. New edition. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 34,23
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 160 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Black Gull Books (P.B.F.A.), St Leonard's on Sea, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 33,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good.
EUR 44,05
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 160 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Royal Collection Trust, London, 2013
ISBN 10: 190568682X ISBN 13: 9781905686827
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 46,53
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Cover edges, corners and spine ends are slightly bumped and rubbed. Covers are clean, binding is sound and pages are clear. LW. Used.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.