Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722875 ISBN 13: 9780740722875
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition English Language), 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. English Language. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0740750283 ISBN 13: 9780740750281
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0740743937 ISBN 13: 9780740743931
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722875 ISBN 13: 9780740722875
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0740750275 ISBN 13: 9780740750274
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0740750275 ISBN 13: 9780740750274
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0740750275 ISBN 13: 9780740750274
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722875 ISBN 13: 9780740722875
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. English Language. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0740743937 ISBN 13: 9780740743931
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. English Language. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722875 ISBN 13: 9780740722875
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722875 ISBN 13: 9780740722875
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0740743937 ISBN 13: 9780740743931
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0740750283 ISBN 13: 9780740750281
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 0740743414 ISBN 13: 9780740743412
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 0740747436 ISBN 13: 9780740747434
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0740750275 ISBN 13: 9780740750274
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722875 ISBN 13: 9780740722875
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew McMeel Publishing, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0740765183 ISBN 13: 9780740765186
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722875 ISBN 13: 9780740722875
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740722883 ISBN 13: 9780740722882
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0740772325 ISBN 13: 9780740772320
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew McMeel Publishing, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0740765183 ISBN 13: 9780740765186
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.