Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
EUR 4,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 1st ed. 336 S.; Ill. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 780.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2014
ISBN 10: 331904740X ISBN 13: 9783319047409
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
235 mm x 155 mm. 300 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Evolutionary Learning and Optimization ; 16. Sprache: Englisch.
Zustand: Nuevo. ACERCAMIENTO EMINENTEMENTE PRáCTICO AL DESARROLLO DE ESTE TIPO DE SISTEMAS DISEÑADOS PARA TENER UN COMPORTAMIENTO PREDECIBLE.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 17,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover/Paperback. Zustand: Sehr gut. 1193 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1528.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,00
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 352 Illus.
Verlag: Ed. Pax, 1992
Anbieter: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. Ed. Pax. Galeria Dramatica Salesiana. Barcelona. Rustica. 18x11. 52 pp. Intonso.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
2003th ed. 16 x 23 cm. 459 pages. Hardcover Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Rustica editorial ilustrada. Zustand: Buen estado. Libro.
. . . 1 Vol. . 331 pp. Cuarto. Rústica. . Buen estado de conservación.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,45
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,45
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Ares, 1947, Madrid., 1947
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
21x15. Tela editorial 736 pgs. Firma de anterior poseedor. (M0591).
Zustand: leido. Beloso Rodríguez, Luz María (illustrator). cartone 40.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Heidelberg, Physica-Verlag, 2003
ISBN 10: 3790815136 ISBN 13: 9783790815139
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. C 1251: (2003) 9783790815139 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In English.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Imp. Juan Bravo, Madrid, 1932
Anbieter: Boxoyo Libros S.L., Cáceres, CC, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bueno. 19 cm. Artículos publicados en "El Debate" al discutirse en las Cortes la cuestión religiosa. 262 pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 9811596999 ISBN 13: 9789811596995
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 76,02
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 123 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.29 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,14
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 268 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.61 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 364228941X ISBN 13: 9783642289415
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 79,47
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2012 edition. 708 pages. 10.00x6.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 3642289304 ISBN 13: 9783642289309
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 84,54
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2012 edition. 606 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10: 3642373429 ISBN 13: 9783642373428
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book constitutes the refereed proceedings of the 16th International Conference on Knowledge-Based and Intelligent Information and Engineering Systems, KES 2012, held in San Sebastian, Spain, in September 2012. The 20 revised full papers presented were carefully reviewed and selected from 130 submissions. The papers are organized in topical sections on bioinspired and machine learning methods, machine learning applications, semantics and ontology based techniques, and lattice computing and games.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2010
ISBN 10: 3642137687 ISBN 13: 9783642137686
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New. Up-to-date resultsFast-track conference proceedingsState-of-the-art reportth The 5 International Conference on Hybrid Artificial Intelligence Systems (HAIS 2010) has become a unique, established and broad interdisciplinary forum.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Knowledge Engineering, Machine Learning and Lattice Computing with Applications | 16th International Conference, KES 2012, San Sebastian, Spain, September 10-12, 2012, Revised Selected Papers | Manuel Grana (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | viii | Englisch | 2013 | Springer | EAN 9783642373428 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book constitutes the proceedings of the 4th International Conference on Computational Intelligence, Cyber Security, and Computational Models, ICC3 2019, which was held in Coimbatore, India, in December 2019.The 9 papers presented in this volume were carefully reviewed and selected from 38 submissions. They were organized in topical sections named: computational intelligence; cyber security; and computational models.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Computational Intelligence, Cyber Security and Computational Models. Models and Techniques for Intelligent Systems and Automation | 4th International Conference, ICC3 2019, Coimbatore, India, December 19-21, 2019, Revised Selected Papers | Suresh Balusamy (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | x | Englisch | 2020 | Springer | EAN 9789811596995 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.