Zustand: Good. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
ISBN 10: 3770405528 ISBN 13: 9783770405527
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Grijalbo-Dargaud, S.A. Editores., 1980
ISBN 10: 8475100716 ISBN 13: 9788475100715
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. : En 'Los traficantes de cabelleras', Mac Coy se enfrenta a una peligrosa banda dedicada al comercio ilegal de cabelleras. Ambientada en el Lejano Oeste, esta aventura de Mac Coy está llena de acción, suspense y los característicos giros argumentales que definen la serie. Con un estilo visual distintivo y una narrativa ágil, este cómic es una lectura imprescindible para los amantes del género western y los seguidores de Mac Coy. EAN: 9788475100715 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Los traficantes de cabelleras Autor: Jean-Pierre Gourmelen| A. H. Palacios Editorial: Grijalbo-Dargaud, S.A. Editores. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa dura.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books November 2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 006337272X ISBN 13: 9780063372726
Anbieter: Editions Book Store, Kannapolis, NC, USA
New Hardcover. Zustand: New. Gourmelen, Maël (illustrator). Brand New copy.
Zustand: Bueno. A. H. Palacios (illustrator). : Acompaña a Mac Coy en esta emocionante aventura del oeste en formato de cómic. Publicado por Ediciones Junior S.A., este libro es una adición imprescindible para los amantes del género y los coleccionistas de cómics clásicos. Originalmente titulado "Le triomphe de Mac Coy", este volumen te sumergirá en un mundo de acción y aventura. EAN: 9788474191066 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga|Literatura y Ficción Título: El Triunfo de Mac Coy Autor: J. P. Gourmelen Editorial: Ediciones Junior S.A. Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa dura.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Stuttgart; Delta Verlag, 1983
Lex. 8° (=25-30cm), Broschiert. Zustand: Befriedigend. 48 Seiten Insgesamt leicht bestoßen. Papier am Rand leicht gebräunt. Sonst guter Gesamtzustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Stuttgart; Delta Verlag, 1985
Lex. 8° (=25-30cm), Broschiert. Zustand: Befriedigend. 48 Seiten. Einband leicht bestoßen. Einige Seiten am Rand und Titelblatt leicht fleckig. Papier am oberen Rand leicht gewellt. Sonst guter Gesamtzustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Junior S.A. (Grupo Editorial Grijalbo), Barcelona, 1975
ISBN 10: 8474190991 ISBN 13: 9788474190991
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. A. H. Palacios (illustrator). : Un Tal Mac Coy es un cómic del oeste escrito por J.P. Gourmelen e ilustrado por A.H. Palacios. Publicado en 1978 por Eds. Junior, este cómic narra una historia ambientada en el Salvaje Oeste, con un estilo visual característico de la época. La edición está en español y cuenta con 62 páginas totalmente ilustradas a color, ofreciendo una experiencia inmersiva en el mundo de Mac Coy. EAN: 9788474190991 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Un Tal Mac Coy Autor: J. P. Gourmelen Editorial: Eds. Junior Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 62 Formato: tapa dura.
Verlag: Dargaud
ISBN 10: 2205019090 ISBN 13: 9782205019094
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Dargaud
ISBN 10: 2205019090 ISBN 13: 9782205019094
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Muy bueno. A. H. Palacios (illustrator). : Acompaña a Mac Coy en esta emocionante aventura del oeste en formato de cómic. Publicado por Ediciones Junior S.A., este libro es una adición imprescindible para los amantes del género y los coleccionistas de cómics clásicos. Originalmente titulado "Le triomphe de Mac Coy", este volumen te sumergirá en un mundo de acción y aventura. EAN: 9788474191066 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga|Literatura y Ficción Título: El Triunfo de Mac Coy Autor: J. P. Gourmelen Editorial: Ediciones Junior S.A. Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa dura.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.