Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2006
ISBN 10: 080283213X ISBN 13: 9780802832139
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2006
ISBN 10: 080283213X ISBN 13: 9780802832139
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eerdmans (edition Revised), 2004
ISBN 10: 0802829090 ISBN 13: 9780802829092
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Revised. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0802829090 ISBN 13: 9780802829092
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0802829090 ISBN 13: 9780802829092
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10: 0268006989 ISBN 13: 9780268006983
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2006
ISBN 10: 080283213X ISBN 13: 9780802832139
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: William B. Eerdmans Publishing., 1978
ISBN 10: 0802817513 ISBN 13: 9780802817518
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2013
ISBN 10: 0802867707 ISBN 13: 9780802867704
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2004
ISBN 10: 0802829090 ISBN 13: 9780802829092
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2004
ISBN 10: 0802829090 ISBN 13: 9780802829092
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press (edition Reprint), 1996
ISBN 10: 0268021538 ISBN 13: 9780268021535
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0268009821 ISBN 13: 9780268009823
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1996
ISBN 10: 0802842348 ISBN 13: 9780802842343
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0268019622 ISBN 13: 9780268019624
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EERDMANS, W.B., PUBLISHING COMPANY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0802842348 ISBN 13: 9780802842343
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EERDMANS, W.B., PUBLISHING COMPANY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0802842348 ISBN 13: 9780802842343
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0268009821 ISBN 13: 9780268009823
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0268019622 ISBN 13: 9780268019624
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0268019622 ISBN 13: 9780268019624
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0268006989 ISBN 13: 9780268006983
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover. No DJ. This is a former Theological library copy but still in very good condition. All usual library markings. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. APPEARS TO HAVE HAD VERY MINIMAL USE AS LIBRARY COPY.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: EERDMANS, W.B., PUBLISHING COMPANY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0802842348 ISBN 13: 9780802842343
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2013
ISBN 10: 080286869X ISBN 13: 9780802868695
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2013
ISBN 10: 080286869X ISBN 13: 9780802868695
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co. (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 080286869X ISBN 13: 9780802868695
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2013
ISBN 10: 080286869X ISBN 13: 9780802868695
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.