Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: BUR Biblioteca Univ. Rizzoli, 2010
ISBN 10: 8817044202 ISBN 13: 9788817044202
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Very Good. Renato Fratini (illustrator). 1973. n.i. Paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelfwear. Cloth covers, no DJ as issued, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book Palace Books, United Kingdom, London, 2013
ISBN 10: 1907081097 ISBN 13: 9781907081095
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. David Wright; Renato Fratini (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: Bueno. : Un delicioso libro de ilustraciones de Sara Fratini que transmite mensajes cotidianos llenos de buen humor. A través de sus dibujos, Fratini nos presenta un mundo donde uno puede permitirse coquetear con sus miedos sin perder el entusiasmo por la vida, que aunque no es fácil, siempre es buena. Las chicas de Sara Fratini son mujeres con curvas, alegres, fuertes y sin complejos, que viven la vida en blanco y negro, adornada con un toque de rosa. El trazo aparentemente ingenuo de esta joven ilustradora transmite optimismo y buen rollo, con mensajes diarios y dibujos frescos y cargados de significado, incluso cuando solo hablan de café, la primavera o monstruos. En resumen, al mal tiempo. Sara Fratini. EAN: 9788426401915 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: La buena vida Autor: Sara Fratini Editorial: LUMEN Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 120 Formato: tapa dura.
Zustand: Bueno. : "No te calles: Seis relatos contra el odio" es una colección de relatos juveniles que aborda temas de injusticia y discriminación. A través de diversas voces y perspectivas, los autores invitan a la reflexión y a la acción contra el odio en todas sus formas. Este libro es una llamada a la empatía y a la valentía para construir un mundo más justo e inclusivo, especialmente dirigido a jóvenes y adolescentes. EAN: 9788416588718 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: No te calles Autor: Javier Ruescas| Andrea Compton| Chris Pueyo| Fa Orozco| Benito Taibo| Sara Fratini Editorial: Nube de Tinta Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 232 Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Este libro explora el concepto de arte moderno popular a través de una selección de textos presentados en 1968 por destacados representantes de la cultura italiana. Los autores examinan el significado y el desarrollo histórico del arte popular, abordando temas como la arquitectura y el diseño industrial. El libro incluye una introducción de Francesca Fratini a la edición italiana de 1969, así como una introducción de Julián Díaz de la Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha. EAN: 9788493326517 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Arte moderno popular Autor: Francesca Fratini Editorial: Editorial Doble J Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 100 Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Very Good. Renato Fratini (illustrator). 1973. n.i. Paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelfwear. Cloth covers, no DJ as issued, remains very good. . . . .
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Porto, Campo das Letras Editores, 2008
ISBN 10: 9896252939 ISBN 13: 9789896252939
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 4,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Gut. 105 S., Ill. Good condition. pt Gewicht in Gramm: 360.
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Adriaan Erasmus (illustrator). 1st Edition. the wraps are shelf rubbed. internally clean and tightly bound. multiple copies available. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Zustand: very good. Fratini, Tiziano (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Cappelli, Bologna,, 1969
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. NOTA:tracce d'uso. / Bologna, Cappelli cm.11,5x19, pp.138, 50 ill.bn.ft. brossura con cop.ill.a col. Collana Universale.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,06
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Italienisch
ISBN 10: 8831337211 ISBN 13: 9788831337212
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Italienisch
ISBN 10: 8831337238 ISBN 13: 9788831337236
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Paperback. Ref. B50123. 21x15. 84 pág. Ilustr. Y fotos b/n. Colección: Arte / Historia. Arte. 48-D Arte / Historia 84 pág. Arte|Ensayo.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 362 pages. 5.00x0.91x8.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Rohmkopf Verlag;, 1941
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 180 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In ITALIENISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 205.
EUR 12,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine. David Wright; Renato Fratini (illustrator). New & unread, however may have light shelf wear to cover face, edges or corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,88
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 394 pages. 5.00x0.99x8.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. David Wright; Renato Fratini (illustrator). Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Zustand: COME NUOVO. Milano, Rizzoli cm.14x22, pp.286, brossura con copertina Questo manuale ha un obiettivo spiegare alcuni temi-chiave dell'economia e della finanza in maniera chiara, cercando di mantenere alto il livello dei contenuti. Le azioni da comprare o da evitare, la scelta di un mutuo o di un fondo pensioni, tutti gli argomenti di macro e micro economia fino ad arrivare a una lettura corretta delle prospettive economiche nazionali e internazionali. Ogni capitolo offre box e tabelle che integrano la trattazione, e si conclude con una morale della favola che riassume i concetti fondamentali. I marchi di fabbrica degli autori sono la continua ricerca della chiarezza, l'indipendenza di giudizio che ha lo scopo di metterci in grado - appunto - di non farci più fregare quando si tratta dei nostri soldi.
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Muy bien. Ejemplar en perfecto estado, sin marcas de uso.
EUR 24,46
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Spanish language. 8.90x5.98x0.79 inches. In Stock.